En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
27/05
Milano
Milano
30,1 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
91u44'59"
2
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
op 1'53"
3
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 8'23"
4
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 31'20"
5
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 43'48"
6
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 44'52"
7
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
op 48'28"
8
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
op 51'27"
9
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 1u35'00"
10
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1u42'57"
11
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u52'29"
12
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2u23'38"
13
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
op 2u28'13"
14
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u31'27"
15
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 2u31'46"
16
Enrico Battaglin
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2u48'59"
17
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u50'10"
18
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
op 2u52'22"
19
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
op 2u59'23"
20
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 3u04'17"
21
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u04'36"
22
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u06'40"
23
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u15'53"
24
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u21'30"
25
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 3u22'45"
26
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 3u32'47"
27
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u36'07"
28
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
op 3u40'47"
29
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
op 4u08'11"
30
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u09'07"
31
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u12'11"
32
Victor Cabedo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u13'07"
33
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4u14'04"
34
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4u14'12"
35
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 4u14'14"
36
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4u15'05"
37
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u17'52"
38
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 4u19'08"
39
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 4u19'51"
40
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
op 4u22'19"
41
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
op 4u46'47"
42
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 4u56'49"
43
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
op 5u06'57"
44
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 5u21'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares