En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
29/05
Milano
Milano
32.8 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
84u11'24"
2
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 46"
3
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'54"
4
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 4'55"
5
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
op 5'18"
6
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
op 6'02"
7
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
op 6'08"
8
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 7'41"
9
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
op 8'00"
10
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 9'58"
11
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 11'56"
12
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 12'13"
13
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
op 20'46"
14
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
op 25'58"
15
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
op 29'10"
16
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 30'58"
17
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 31'29"
18
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
op 32'11"
19
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
op 33'49"
20
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
op 37'41"
22
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
op 43'59"
23
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 48'57"
24
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 51'26"
25
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 55'51"
26
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
op 57'50"
27
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 58'15"
28
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 59'04"
29
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 1u01'21"
30
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
op 1u01'23"
31
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
op 1u08'28"
32
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
op 1u09'11"
33
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
op 1u11'19"
34
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
op 1u12'34"
35
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u12'56"
36
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 1u14'37"
37
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 1u14'52"
38
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 1u18'55"
39
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
op 1u19'14"
40
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
op 1u23'09"
41
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
op 1u25'32"
42
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
op 1u27'21"
43
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
op 1u27'28"
44
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 1u27'57"
45
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
op 1u29'40"
46
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
op 1u31'25"
47
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
op 1u40'52"
48
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
op 1u46'01"
49
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1u46'39"
50
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1u47'40"
51
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
op 1u51'06"
52
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
op 1u51'54"
53
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
op 1u53'50"
54
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
op 1u57'47"
55
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
op 2u01'23"
56
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 2u05'00"
57
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u05'07"
58
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u06'07"
59
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
op 2u07'25"
60
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u09'22"
61
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2u09'41"
62
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u10'48"
63
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u11'03"
64
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 2u12'42"
65
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
op 2u13'08"
66
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
op 2u16'17"
67
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
op 2u18'56"
68
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2u24'56"
69
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 2u26'17"
70
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u26'56"
71
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
op 2u26'57"
72
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u26'59"
73
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u27'06"
74
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
op 2u27'53"
75
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
op 2u28'42"
76
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
op 2u29'12"
77
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u35'11"
78
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
op 2u35'29"
79
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
op 2u37'07"
80
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2u39'05"
81
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2u40'47"
82
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u42'22"
83
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2u43'40"
84
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u43'50"
85
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
op 2u44'45"
86
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
op 2u45'48"
87
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 2u47'57"
88
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u48'35"
89
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2u49'37"
90
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 2u50'40"
91
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2u55'23"
92
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
op 2u56'53"
93
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2u57'20"
94
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 2u57'52"
95
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u01'52"
96
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u02'51"
97
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
op 3u04'29"
98
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
op 3u05'17"
99
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u05'56"
100
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u08'29"
101
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u08'56"
102
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
op 3u09'56"
103
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u10'02"
104
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 3u10'58"
105
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u12'00"
106
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u12'31"
107
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
op 3u13'33"
108
Stef Clement
Rabobank
op 3u14'36"
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
op 3u16'10"
110
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u16'53"
111
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3u17'43"
112
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
op 3u18'28"
113
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u20'18"
114
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 3u21'55"
115
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u28'04"
116
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3u30'21"
117
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
op 3u30'23"
118
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
op 3u31'36"
119
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u36'43"
120
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3u37'05"
121
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
op 3u38'28"
122
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
op 3u38'50"
123
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3u38'58"
124
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u39'16"
125
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
op 3u39'33"
126
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3u41'03"
127
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3u43'16"
128
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
op 3u43'56"
129
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
op 3u44'03"
130
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u45'20"
131
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 3u46'16"
132
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 3u47'05"
133
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
op 3u48'14"
134
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3u51'06"
135
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3u56'07"
136
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 3u58'14"
137
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3u58'54"
138
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4u00'23"
139
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4u00'57"
140
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
op 4u03'46"
141
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4u04'07"
142
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 4u04'27"
143
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
op 4u04'40"
144
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
op 4u05'10"
145
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 4u05'49"
146
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 4u06'55"
147
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 4u07'48"
148
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4u09'54"
149
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4u10'31"
150
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
op 4u12'20"
151
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
op 4u19'08"
152
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
op 4u23'26"
153
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u28'55"
154
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 4u32'03"
155
Rick Flens
Rabobank
op 4u34'07"
156
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 4u36'16"
157
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
op 4u36'28"
158
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4u41'36"
159
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
op 4u43'05"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Rafael Valls Ferri
Geox - TMC
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
DNS
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
DNS
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
DNS
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
DNQ
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
DNQ
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Geox - TMC
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
DNF
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
DNS
Brice Feillu
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Dominic Klemme
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Bruno Pires
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Thomas Rohregger
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Davide Viganò
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Oliver Zaugg
Team Leopard - Trek
DNS
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Wouter Weylandt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares