En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
19/05
Castelfidardo
Ravenna
171 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
4u17'25"
2
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
4
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
5
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
6
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
7
Manuel Belletti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
10
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team RadioShack
z.t
11
Alex Rasmussen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
12
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
13
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
15
Daniele Righi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
16
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
17
Marco Frapporti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
18
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
20
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
21
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
24
Brett Lancaster
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
25
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
27
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
28
Ruggero Marzoli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
29
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
32
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
33
Pavel Brutt
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
35
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
36
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
37
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
40
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
41
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
43
Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
44
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
45
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Francis De Greef
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
47
Russell Downing
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Maxim Gourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
52
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
53
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Claudio Corioni
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
55
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
56
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
59
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
z.t
61
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
62
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
z.t
65
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
68
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
69
Thomas Peterson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
70
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
71
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
72
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
74
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
76
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
79
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
81
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Inaki Isasi Flores
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
84
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
85
Denis Menchov
Geox - TMC
z.t
86
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
87
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Simon Spilak
Lampre - ISD
z.t
89
Johann Tschopp
BMC Racing Team
z.t
90
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
92
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
93
Alessandro De Marchi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
94
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
95
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
96
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
z.t
97
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
98
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
99
Francesco Masciarelli
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
101
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
102
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
103
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
104
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team RadioShack
z.t
106
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
107
Bart De Clercq
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
108
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
110
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
111
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
112
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
113
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
115
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
116
Pierre Cazaux
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
117
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
118
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
119
Rafael Valls Ferri
Geox - TMC
z.t
120
Carlos Sastre Candil
Geox - TMC
z.t
121
Dario David Cioni
Sky Procycling
z.t
122
David Blanco Rodriguez
Geox - TMC
z.t
123
Olivier Kaisen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
124
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
125
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
126
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
127
Andrea Noè
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
128
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
129
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
130
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
131
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
133
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
134
Volodymir Gustov
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
135
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
136
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
z.t
138
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
139
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
140
Maxim Belkov
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Domenico Pozzovivo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
143
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
144
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
146
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Movistar Team
z.t
147
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
148
Morris Possoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
149
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Geox - TMC
z.t
150
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
151
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
152
Federico Canuti
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
153
Stefano Pirazzi
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
154
Cameron Meyer
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
155
Gianluca Brambilla
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
156
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
157
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
158
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
159
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
160
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
161
Simone Stortoni
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
162
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
163
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
164
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Geox - TMC
z.t
165
Pieter Weening
Rabobank
z.t
166
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
167
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
168
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
170
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
171
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 2'17"
172
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
173
Stef Clement
Rabobank
z.t
174
Robert Hunter
Team RadioShack
op 0"
175
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
176
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
op 2'19"
177
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2'24"
178
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
179
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
180
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
181
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
182
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'05"
183
Frantisek Rabon
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
184
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 0"
185
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
186
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
op 3'58"
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares