En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
01/06
Milano
Milano
33 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Gilberto Simoni
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
89u32'09"
2
Stefano Garzelli
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 7'06"
3
Yaroslav Popovych
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 7'11"
4
Andrea Noè
Alessio
op 9'24"
5
Georg Totschnig
Gerolsteiner
op 9'42"
6
Raimondas Rumsas
Lampre
op 9'50"
7
Dario Frigo
Fassa Bortolo
op 10'50"
8
Serhiy Honchar
De Nardi - Colpack
op 14'14"
9
Franco Pellizotti
Alessio
op 14'26"
10
Eddy Mazzoleni
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 19'21"
11
Wladimir Belli
Lampre
op 19'41"
12
Dariusz Baranowski
CCC - Polsat
op 22'54"
13
Sandy Casar
fdjeux.com
op 24'50"
14
Marco Pantani
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 26'15"
15
Massimo Codol
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 28'17"
16
Michele Scarponi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 29'24"
17
Gianni Faresin
Gerolsteiner
op 34'47"
18
Adolfo Garcia Quesada
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 41'21"
19
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
Fassa Bortolo
op 41'29"
20
Paolo Lanfranchi
Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo
op 43'57"
21
Marco Velo
Fassa Bortolo
op 45'36"
22
Marzio Bruseghin
Fassa Bortolo
op 46'11"
23
Scott Sunderland(1)
Team Fakta
op 50'22"
24
Sylwester Szmyd
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 51'36"
25
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 54'02"
26
Pietro Caucchioli
Alessio
op 54'29"
27
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 55'45"
28
Giuliano Figueras
Ceramiche Panaria - Fiordo
op 56'52"
29
Kim Kirchen
Fassa Bortolo
op 57'23"
30
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
op 59'28"
31
Tomasz Brozyna
CCC - Polsat
op 1u03'36"
32
Graziano Gasparre
De Nardi - Colpack
op 1u04'21"
33
Radoslaw Romianik
CCC - Polsat
op 1u04'41"
34
Damiano Cunego
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 1u04'44"
35
Freddy Gonzalez Martinez
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 1u05'36"
36
Steve Zampieri
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 1u06'05"
37
Jose Castelblanco
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 1u07'59"
38
Denis Lunghi
Alessio
op 1u09'56"
39
Ignacio Gutierrez Cataluña
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 1u11'08"
40
Vladimir Miholjevic
Alessio
op 1u11'18"
41
Gerhard Trampusch
Gerolsteiner
op 1u14'00"
42
Vladimir Duma
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u14'15"
43
Daniel Clavero Sebastian
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 1u14'44"
44
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
op 1u15'41"
45
Christian Gasperoni
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 1u20'49"
46
Hernán Dario Muñoz Giraldo
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 1u20'52"
47
Alessandro Spezialetti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 1u21'28"
48
Marius Sabaliauskas
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 1u23'49"
49
Piotr Chmielewski
CCC - Polsat
op 1u37'10"
50
Sergey Adveyev
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u37'14"
51
Charles Wegelius
De Nardi - Colpack
op 1u39'00"
52
Fortunato Baliani
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
op 1u39'15"
53
Koos Moerenhout
Lotto - Domo
op 1u41'09"
54
Bo Hamburger
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
op 1u42'25"
55
Andrea Tonti
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 1u42'27"
56
Roberto Conti
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 1u45'50"
57
Leonardo Zanotti
De Nardi - Colpack
op 1u50'22"
58
Volodymyr Bileka
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 1u50'46"
59
Sergio Barbero
Lampre
op 1u54'26"
60
Rinaldo Nocentini
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
op 1u54'49"
61
Carlos Da Cruz
fdjeux.com
op 1u55'51"
62
Giampaolo Cheula
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 1u57'26"
63
Gabriele Colombo
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 2u01'31"
64
Bernhard Eisel
fdjeux.com
op 2u02'02"
65
Uwe Hardter
Gerolsteiner
op 2u06'02"
66
Raffaele Illiano
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 2u07'57"
67
Daniele Pietropolli
Tenax
op 2u09'14"
68
Rodolfo Massi
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 2u11'24"
69
Tom Stremersch
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2u12'00"
70
Giovanni Lombardi
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 2u13'58"
71
Magnus Backstedt
Team Fakta
op 2u16'03"
72
Lorenzo Bernucci
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2u16'26"
73
Cristiano Frattini
Tenax
op 2u17'02"
74
Michele Gobbi
De Nardi - Colpack
op 2u18'29"
75
Oscar Pozzi
Tenax
op 2u19'56"
76
Fabio Baldato
Alessio
op 2u21'26"
77
Hector Orlando Mesa Mesa
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave' - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
op 2u21'44"
78
Gianluca Tonetti
Tenax
op 2u22'48"
79
Mauro Gerosa
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 2u30'34"
80
Mario Manzoni
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 2u30'41"
81
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco - Macchine Per Caffe
op 2u32'18"
82
Julian Winn
Team Fakta
op 2u32'22"
83
Dario Andriotto
Vini Calderola - SO.DI
op 2u32'50"
84
Mario Scirea
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 2u33'28"
85
Ruber Alveiro Marin Valencia
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 2u35'34"
86
Manuel Quinziato
Lampre
op 2u37'00"
87
Julian Usano Martinez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u37'59"
88
Simone Bertoletti
Lampre
op 2u38'34"
89
Jan Svorada
Lampre
op 2u44'46"
90
Leonardo Giordani
De Nardi - Colpack
op 2u48'07"
91
Fabiano Fontanelli
Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
op 2u49'28"
92
René Jørgensen
Team Fakta
op 2u52'16"
93
Jordi Riera Valls
Kelme - Costa Blanca
op 2u52'43"
94
Johan Verstrepen
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 2u56'31"
95
Luca De Angeli
Colombia - Selle Italia
op 3u00'49"
96
Francesco Secchiari
Domina Vacanze - Elitron
op 3u03'56"
97
Salvatore Scamardella
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
op 3u04'15"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares