En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
Étape 22
07/06
Milano
Milano
114 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Bernard Hinault
Renault - Gitane
112u08'20"
2
Wladimiro Panizza
Gis Gelati
op 5'43"
3
Giovanni Battaglin
Inoxpran
op 6'03"
4
Tommy Prim
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 7'53"
5
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 11'49"
6
Mario Beccia
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 12'47"
7
Giuseppe Saronni
Gis Gelati
op 12'53"
8
Josef Fuchs
Gis Gelati
op 20'26"
9
Roberto Visentini
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 20'37"
10
Leonardo Natale
Magniflex - Olmo
op 21'30"
11
Faustino Rupérez Rincon
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 21'33"
12
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Renault - Gitane
op 28'18"
13
Godi Schmutz
Cilo - Aufina
op 29'10"
14
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 30'37"
15
Knut Knudsen
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 42'46"
16
Luciano Loro
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 48'27"
17
Roberto Ceruti
Gis Gelati
op 48'36"
18
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 52'14"
19
Ennio Vanotti
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 53'36"
20
Alfredo Chinetti
Inoxpran
op 53'44"
21
Ronald De Witte
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 54'30"
22
Gregor Braun
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 58'25"
23
Alfonso Dal Pian
Inoxpran
op 59'52"
24
Juan Fernandez Martin
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 1u04'45"
25
Claudio Bortolotto
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 1u06'03"
26
Marino Amadori
Magniflex - Olmo
op 1u07'00"
27
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 1u08'27"
28
Giancarlo Casiraghi
Magniflex - Olmo
op 1u10'05"
29
Angel Arroyo Lanchas
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 1u12'32"
30
Fausto Bertoglio
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 1u13'49"
31
Carmelo Barone
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 1u14'09"
32
Alvaro Crespi
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 1u16'32"
33
Jorgen Marcussen
Inoxpran
op 1u17'06"
34
Claudio Corti
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 1u17'51"
35
Giuseppe Fatato
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 1u20'36"
36
Aldo Donadello
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 1u23'59"
37
Simone Fraccaro
Gis Gelati
op 1u26'00"
38
Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
Renault - Gitane
op 1u28'29"
39
Giuseppe Walter Passuello
Gis Gelati
op 1u31'00"
40
Franco Conti
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 1u31'17"
41
Rafael Ladron de Guevarra
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 1u34'32"
42
Valerio Lualdi
Gis Gelati
op 1u37'52"
43
Leonardo Mazzantini
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 1u41'42"
44
Attilio Rota
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 1u45'00"
45
Lucien Didier
Renault - Gitane
op 1u45'23"
46
Palmiro Masciarelli
Sanson - Campagnolo
op 1u46'32"
47
Gian-Luigi Zuanel
Gis Gelati
op 1u49'56"
48
Silvano Cervato
Gis Gelati
op 1u52'40"
49
Bernard Becaas
Renault - Gitane
op 1u52'45"
50
José Luis Lopez Cerron
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 1u56'48"
51
Corrado Donadio
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 1u58'37"
52
Gaetano Baronchelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
op 2u01'37"
53
Antonio D'Alonzo
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 2u02'06"
54
Tulio Bertacco
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 2u03'11"
55
Maurice Le Guilloux
Renault - Gitane
op 2u07'00"
56
Pierino Gavazzi
Magniflex - Olmo
z.t
57
Giovanni Mantovani
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u09'20"
58
Annunzio Colombo
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 2u11'12"
59
Tranquillo Andretta
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
z.t
60
Alessio Antonini
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 2u15'12"
61
Erwin Lienhard
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u17'00"
62
Josef Wehrli
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u18'09"
63
Graziano Salvietti
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 2u19'21"
64
Sergio Gerosa
Cilo - Aufina
op 2u20'28"
65
Bruno Leali
Inoxpran
op 2u23'08"
66
Pasquale Pugliese
Inoxpran
op 2u23'37"
67
Bernard Quilfen
Renault - Gitane
op 2u25'20"
68
Mario Noris
Magniflex - Olmo
op 2u25'42"
69
Hubert Arbes
Renault - Gitane
op 2u26'20"
70
Vittorio Algeri
Magniflex - Olmo
op 2u29'56"
71
Graziano Rossi
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 2u30'13"
72
Ignazio Paleari
Magniflex - Olmo
op 2u30'50"
73
Claude Vincendeau
Renault - Gitane
op 2u31'17"
74
Angelo Tosoni
Famcucine - Campagnolo
op 2u38'32"
75
Luciano Donati
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 2u40'21"
76
Yvon Bertin
Renault - Gitane
op 2u42'45"
77
Giuseppe Martinelli
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
op 2u44'41"
78
Dante Morandi
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u47'11"
79
Fiorenzo Favero
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u49'37"
80
Nazzareno Berto
Inoxpran
op 2u54'32"
81
Roy Schuiten
Inoxpran
op 2u56'21"
82
Sergio Santimaria
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 2u56'42"
83
Georges Lüthi
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u00'03"
84
Guido Amrhein
Cilo - Aufina
op 3u01'24"
85
Hans Hindelang
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 3u01'30"
86
Manuel Martin Conde
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
op 3u30'32"
87
Daniele Tinchella
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 3u20'32"
88
Heinz Betz
Kondor - Campagnolo
op 3u39'20"
89
Guiliano Cazzolato
Hoonved - Bottecchia
op 3u44'07"
Silvano Contini
Bianchi - Piaggio
DNF
Guillermo De La Peña Garrido
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
DNF
Bernt Johansson
Magniflex - Olmo
DNF
Gabriele Landoni
Gis Gelati
DNF
Walter Polini
Sanson - Campagnolo
DNF
Glauco Santoni
Famcucine - Campagnolo
DNF
Amilcare Sgalbazzi
Inoxpran
DNF
Phil Edwards
Sanson - Campagnolo
DNS
Francesco Moser
Sanson - Campagnolo
DNS
Alfio Vandi
Famcucine - Campagnolo
DNS
Maurizio Bertini
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
DNS
Gianfranco Foresti
Inoxpran
DNS
Luciano Borgognoni
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNS
Guido Frei
Kondor - Campagnolo
DNF
Vicenzo De Caro
Hoonved - Bottecchia
DNF
Peter Kehl
Kondor - Campagnolo
OTL
Freddy Maertens
Mobili San Giacomo - Benotto
OTL
Marcel Summermatter
Cilo - Aufina
OTL
Aldo Parecchini
Famcucine - Campagnolo
DNF
Pietro Algeri
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
DSQ
Werner Betz
Kondor - Campagnolo
DNF
Horst Schütz
Kondor - Campagnolo
DNF
Thierry Bolle
Cilo - Aufina
DNF
Stefano D'Arcangelo
Magniflex - Olmo
DNF
Serge Demierre
Cilo - Aufina
DNF
Urs Gröbli
Cilo - Aufina
DNF
Ricardo Magrini
Magniflex - Olmo
DNF
Claudio Torelli
Bianchi - Piaggio
DNF
Oliver Van Tielcke
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
DNS
Fridolin Keller
Kondor - Campagnolo
OTL
Eddy Vanhaerens
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
DNF
Benny Van Der Auwera
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
DNF
Miguel Angel Fernandez Vico
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
OTL
Eugenio Herranz Bautista
Zor/Fosforera - Vereco
OTL
Roger De Cnijf
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
Fons van Katwijk
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
Bert Scheuneman
Kondor - Campagnolo
DNF
Etienne De Beule
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
Adrie van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
Jan van Houwelingen
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
Frans Van Vlierberghe
Boule d Or - Studio Casa
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares