En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
Étape 9
Étape 10
Étape 11
Étape 12
Étape 13
Étape 14
Étape 15
Étape 16
Étape 17
Étape 18
Étape 19
Étape 20
Étape 21
09/06
Brescia
Milano
136 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Montagne
1
Franco Balmamion
Carpano
116u50'16"
2
Vittorio Adorni
Cynar - Frejus
op 2'24"
3
Giorgio Zancanaro
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 3'15"
4
Guido De Rosso
Molteni
op 6'34"
5
Diego Ronchini
Salvarani
op 10'11"
6
Vito Taccone
Lygie
op 11'50"
7
Imerio Massignan
Legnano
op 16'52"
8
Guido Carlesi
Molteni
op 17'08"
9
Graziano Battistini
I.B.A.C.
op 23'38"
10
Carlo Brugnami
Gazzola
op 25'36"
11
Renzo Fontona
I.B.A.C.
op 26'16"
12
Franco Cribiori
Gazzola
op 32'02"
13
Arnaldo Pambianco
Salvarani
op 32'42"
14
Vittorio Casati
Legnano
op 33'42"
15
Jaime Alomar Florit
Pinturas Ega
op 35'45"
16
Ernesto Bono
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 38'05"
17
Bruno Mealli
Cynar - Frejus
op 40'00"
18
Italo Zilioli
Carpano
op 41'06"
19
Pietro Partesotti
Lygie
op 45'42"
20
Giancarlo Ferretti
Legnano
op 49'56"
21
Marino Fontana
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 50'23"
22
Aldo Moser
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 51'57"
23
Alberto Assirelli
Salvarani
op 55'11"
24
Roberto Poggiali
Lygie
op 55'41"
25
Franco Panicelli
I.B.A.C.
op 1u00'59"
26
Ercole Baldini
Cynar - Frejus
op 1u04'06"
27
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
op 1u06'16"
28
Franco Bitossi
Springoil - Fuchs
op 1u07'45"
29
Luigi Maserati
Gazzola
op 1u08'07"
30
Giuseppe Sartore
Carpano
op 1u08'57"
31
Bruno Martinato
Ruberg - Liga
op 1u12'28"
32
Germano Barale
Carpano
op 1u16'27"
33
Danilo Ferrari
I.B.A.C.
op 1u17'36"
34
Sante Ranucci
Cite
op 1u20'32"
35
Franco Magnani
Salvarani
op 1u24'10"
36
Giancarlo Gentina
Carpano
op 1u24'34"
37
Italo Mazzacurati
Cynar - Frejus
op 1u28'16"
38
Giancarlo Ceppi
Springoil - Fuchs
op 1u30'50"
39
Ottorino Benedetti
Cynar - Frejus
op 1u36'10"
40
Arturo Sabbadin
Springoil - Fuchs
op 1u41'02"
41
Pepino Dante
Molteni
op 1u41'31"
42
Antonio Bailetti
Carpano
op 1u43'33"
43
Giuseppe Fallarini
Molteni
op 1u44'38"
44
Gianpiero Pancini
Lygie
op 1u48'14"
45
Idrio Bui
Lygie
op 1u48'30"
46
Mino Bariviera
Carpano
op 1u54'00"
47
Guido Neri
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 1u55'09"
48
Corrado Consigli
Springoil - Fuchs
z.t
49
Roberto Falaschi
Molteni
op 1u55'19"
50
Silvano Ciampi
Springoil - Fuchs
z.t
51
Mario Minieri
Salvarani
op 1u56'02"
52
Gilberto Vendemiati
Gazzola
op 1u56'24"
53
Giuseppe Fezzardi
Cynar - Frejus
op 1u58'32"
54
Loris Guernieri
Carpano
op 1u59'27"
55
Lorenzo Carminati
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 2u01'58"
56
Battista Babini
Salvarani
op 2u05'27"
57
Vittorio Chiarini
Springoil - Fuchs
op 2u07'47"
58
Luigi Sarti
Salvarani
op 2u11'18"
59
Bruno Giorza
I.B.A.C.
op 2u12'30"
60
Jesus Galdeano Portillo
Ruberg - Liga
op 2u19'40"
61
Alberto Marzaioli
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 2u23'00"
62
Armando Pellegrini
I.B.A.C.
op 2u23'42"
63
Emilio Ciolli
Legnano
op 2u26'17"
64
Aldo Pifferi
Lygie
op 2u33'00"
65
Mario Tramontin
I.B.A.C.
op 2u35'26"
66
Attilio Moresi
Cynar - Frejus
op 2u37'22"
67
Nevio Vitali
Springoil - Fuchs
op 2u39'22"
68
Romano Piancastelli
Salvarani
op 2u39'53"
69
Antonio Franchi
Lygie
op 2u40'40"
70
Renato Giusti
San Pellegrino Sport - Firte
op 2u46'21"
71
Augusto Marcaletti
Cynar - Frejus
op 2u50'28"
72
Nello Velucchi
Molteni
op 3u02'55"
73
Alessandro Rimessi
Gazzola
op 3u09'25"
74
Mario Zanchi
Salvarani
op 3u23'39"
75
Luigi Zaimbro
Cite
op 3u24'15"
76
Daniele Alberti
Cite
op 3u24'33"
77
Pierino Baffi
Molteni
z.t
78
Ernesto Minetto
I.B.A.C.
op 3u33'30"
79
Guerrando Lenzi
Springoil - Fuchs
op 3u34'23"
80
Giacomo Fornoni
Molteni
op 3u35'57"
81
Renato Spinello
Lygie
op 3u37'57"
82
Dino Bruni
Gazzola
op 3u38'39"
83
Luigi Mele
Gazzola
op 3u39'24"
84
Renzo Accordi
Legnano
op 3u46'43"
85
Raffaele Marcoli
Legnano
op 3u55'14"
86
Giuseppe Tonucci
Gazzola
op 3u57'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares