En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro d'Italia
Movistar Team
1
Mikel Landa Meana
2
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
3
Richard Carapaz
4
Hector Carretero
5
Luis Mas Bonet
6
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
7
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
8
Jasha Sütterlin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Tony Gallopin
DNF rit 16
12
François Bidard
13
Larry Warbasse
14
Nico Denz
15
Hubert Dupont
16
Ben Gastauer
17
Nans Peters
18
Alexis Vuillermoz
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21
Francesco Gavazzi
22
Manuel Belletti
23
Mattia Cattaneo
24
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
25
Marco Frapporti
26
Fausto Masnada
27
Matteo Montaguti
28
Andrea Vendrame
Astana Pro Team
31
Miguel Angel López Moreno
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
33
Manuele Boaro
34
Dario Cataldo
35
Jan Hirt
36
Ion Izagirre Insausti
37
Davide Villella
38
Andrey Zeits
Bahrein - Merida
41
Vincenzo Nibali
42
Damiano Caruso
43
Kristijan Koren
DNS rit 5
44
Antonio Nibali
45
Valerio Agnoli
46
Grega Bole
47
Andrea Garosio
48
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani CSF
51
Enrico Barbin
DNF rit 14
52
Giovanni Carboni
53
Luca Covili
54
Mirco Maestri
55
Umberto Orsini
DNS rit 9
56
Lorenzo Rota
57
Manuel Senni
58
Paolo Simion
Bora - HansGrohe
61
Rafal Majka
62
Pascal Ackermann
63
Cesare Benedetti
64
Davide Formolo
65
Jay McCarthy
66
Pawel Poljanski
67
Michael Schwarzmann
68
Rudiger Selig
CCC Team
71
Manuel Antunes Amaro
72
Josef Cerny
73
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
74
Kamil Gradek
75
Jakub Mareczko
OTL rit 12
76
Lukasz Owsian
77
Laurens ten Dam
DNF rit 6
78
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
81
Elia Viviani
DNS rit 12
82
Eros Capecchi
83
Bob Jungels
84
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
85
James Knox
DNS rit 13
86
Fabio Sabatini
87
Florian Sénéchal
DNF rit 20
88
Pieter Serry
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
91
Sacha Modolo
DNF rit 7
92
Nathan Brown
93
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
94
Hugh Carthy
95
Joe Dombrowski
96
Sean Bennett
97
Tanel Kangert
98
Matti Breschel
DNF rit 4
Groupama - FDJ
101
Arnaud Démare
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
103
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF rit 13
104
Olivier Le Gac
105
Tobias Ludvigsson
106
Valentin Madouas
107
Miles Scotson
109
Ramon Sinkeldam
Israel Cycling Academy
111
Davide Cimolai
112
Awet Ghebremedhin
113
Guillaume Boivin
114
Conor Dunne
115
Krists Neilands
116
Rubén Plaza Molina
117
Guy Niv
118
Kristian Sbaragli
Lotto - Soudal
121
Caleb Ewan
DNS rit 12
122
Victor Campenaerts
123
Jasper De Buyst
DNF rit 15
124
Thomas De Gendt
125
Adam Hansen
126
Roger Kluge
DNS rit 13
127
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 5
128
Tosh Van der Sande
Mitchelton - Scott
131
Simon Yates
132
Jack Bauer
133
Brent Bookwalter
DNS rit 16
134
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
135
Luke Durbridge
136
Lucas Hamilton
137
Christopher Juul Jensen
138
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
141
Marco Canola
142
Nicola Bagioli
143
Damiano Cima
144
Juan José Lobato del Valle
145
Hiroki Nishimura
OTL rit 1
146
Giovanni Lonardi
DNF rit 13
147
Sho Hatsuyama
148
Ivan Santaromita
Team Dimension Data
151
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNS rit 13
152
Scott Davies
153
Enrico Gasparotto
154
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
155
Ryan Gibbons
156
Ben O'Connor
157
Mark Renshaw
DNF rit 13
158
Danilo Wyss
Team INEOS
161
Iván Ramiro Sosa
162
Tao Geoghegan Hart
DNF rit 13
163
Sebastian Henao Gomez
164
Christian Knees
165
Eddie Dunbar
166
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
167
Salvatore Puccio
168
Pavel Sivakov
Team Jumbo - Visma
171
Primož Roglič
172
Koen Bouwman
173
Laurens De Plus
DNF rit 7
174
Sepp Kuss
175
Tom Leezer
176
Paul Martens
177
Antwan Tolhoek
178
Jos van Emden
Team Katusha Alpecin
181
Ilnur Zakarin
182
Enrico Battaglin
183
Jenthe Biermans
184
Marco Haller
185
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
DNF rit 17
186
Daniel Navarro Garcia
DNF rit 4
187
Reto Hollenstein
188
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Sunweb
191
Tom Dumoulin
DNF rit 5
192
Jan Bakelants
193
Chad Haga
194
Chris Hamilton
195
Jai Hindley
196
Sam Oomen
DNF rit 14
197
Robert Power
DNF rit 6
198
Louis Vervaeke
DNF rit 13
Trek - Segafredo
201
Bauke Mollema
202
Gianluca Brambilla
203
Giulio Ciccone
204
Nicola Conci
205
William Clarke
206
Michael Gogl
207
Markel Irizar Aranburu
208
Matteo Moschetti
DNS rit 11
UAE Team Emirates
211
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
DNF rit 7
212
Tom Bohli
213
Simone Consonni
214
Valerio Conti
DNS rit 18
215
Marco Marcato
216
Sebastian Molano
DNS rit 4
217
Jan Polanc
218
Diego Ulissi
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares