En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
16/05
Laon
Compiègne
156.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
3u33'54"
2
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
3
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
4
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
6
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
7
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
10
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
11
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
16
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 4"
18
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 6"
19
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
22
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
23
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
24
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
25
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
26
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
27
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
28
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
29
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
30
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
32
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
33
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
35
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
36
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
37
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
38
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
40
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
41
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
42
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
43
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
44
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
45
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
46
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
47
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
49
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
50
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
51
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
52
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
53
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
54
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
55
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
56
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
57
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
58
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
59
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
60
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
61
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
62
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
63
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
64
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
67
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
68
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
69
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
70
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
71
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
72
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
73
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
74
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
75
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
76
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
78
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
79
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
80
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 26"
81
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 30"
82
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 36"
83
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 40"
84
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
op 46"
85
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 47"
86
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
87
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
z.t
88
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 50"
89
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 51"
90
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 52"
91
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 55"
92
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'07"
93
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
94
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
96
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
97
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 1'13"
98
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'30"
99
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
100
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
101
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'32"
102
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'01"
103
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 6"
104
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'34"
105
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'12"
106
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 4'47"
107
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 4'59"
108
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
109
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'34"
110
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
111
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
112
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
114
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
115
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares