En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
15/05
Wallers
Saint-Quentin
181.6 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u08'33"
2
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
3
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
5
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
9
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
10
Pierre Barbier
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
11
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
13
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
14
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
16
Kevin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
17
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
19
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
20
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
21
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
22
Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
25
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
26
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
29
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
31
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
z.t
32
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
33
Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
z.t
34
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
35
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
36
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
z.t
38
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
39
Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
z.t
40
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
41
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
42
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
43
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Julien Trarieux
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
45
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
46
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
47
Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
48
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
49
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
50
Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
51
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
53
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
54
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Samuel Leroux
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
56
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
57
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
z.t
58
Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
59
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
60
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Julien Antomarchi
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
64
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
66
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Nicolas Baldo
St Michel - Auber93
op 12"
68
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
70
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
71
Arnaud Courteille
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
72
Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
73
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 16"
75
Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
op 18"
76
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
78
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
79
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
z.t
80
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
81
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
82
Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber93
z.t
83
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
84
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
85
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
86
Christophe Masson
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
88
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
89
Ludovic Robeet
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Jonas Vangenechten
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
91
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 27"
92
Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 28"
93
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 32"
94
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 39"
95
Emiel Vermeulen
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 0"
96
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 40"
97
Jose Daniel Viejo
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
98
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
102
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
103
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
104
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 53"
105
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
106
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 55"
107
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 59"
108
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
op 1'15"
109
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
op 1'23"
110
Tom Dernies
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
111
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'27"
112
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'41"
113
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
z.t
114
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
115
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'16"
116
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
117
Robert Wagner
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 3'02"
118
Ramunas Navardauskas
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
op 16'46"
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNS
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1931
1896
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares