En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta femenina a Guatemala
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
09/06
Las Americas
Las Americas
60 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Astana Women's team
1u24'05"
2
Denisse Aracely Ahumada Riquelme
z.t
3
Iraida Garcia Ocasio
z.t
4
Alexi Costa
z.t
5
Jeydy Pradera
Astana Women's team
z.t
6
Granizal Fabiana
z.t
7
Vanesa Martinez Gallego
z.t
8
Yumari Gonzalez Valdivieso
z.t
9
Idarys Cervantes Trujillo
z.t
10
Yaneth Cecilia Gonzalez Romero
z.t
11
Diana Solano
z.t
12
Milagro Mena
z.t
13
Aranza Valentina Villalón
z.t
14
Andrea Ramírez
Swapit Agolico
z.t
15
Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba
z.t
16
Florinda De Leon
z.t
17
Claudia Baro Arango
z.t
18
Estafania Herrera Marin
z.t
19
Katherin Steisy Montoya Zuluaga
z.t
20
Luisa Fernanda Motavita Duarte
z.t
21
Leydi Liliana Ardila Pinzon
z.t
22
Lizbeth Yareli Salazar Vazquez
Astana Women's team
z.t
23
Jazmin Soto
Swapit Agolico
z.t
24
Clemilda Fernandes Silva
Eurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria
z.t
25
Constanza Paredes
z.t
26
Janildes Fernandes Silva
z.t
27
Liliana Moreno
Astana Women's team
z.t
28
Esther Jessica Galarza
z.t
29
Angie Marielle Paulett Bustamante
z.t
30
Yusmary Diaz
z.t
31
Anet Barrera Esparza
Swapit Agolico
z.t
32
Maria José Vargas
Swapit Agolico
z.t
33
Natalia Navarro
z.t
34
Lisa Groothuesheidkamp
z.t
35
Camila Valbuena
z.t
36
Erika Milena Botero Lopez
z.t
37
Adriana Maria Rojas Cubero
z.t
38
Xenia Estrada
z.t
39
Daniela Atehortua Hoyos
z.t
40
Leidy Paola Torres Tovar
z.t
41
Lina Marcela Hernandez Gomez
z.t
42
Dulce Pliego
z.t
43
Brenda Santoyo
Swapit Agolico
z.t
44
Ariadna Gutierrez Arzaluz
Swapit Agolico
z.t
45
Claudia Angelica Roncancio Cabra
z.t
46
Marcela Rubiano Garces
z.t
47
Lizbeth UreÑo Armas
z.t
48
Yolanda Valderrama Henao
z.t
49
Marcia Fiorella Rojas Hernandez
z.t
50
Miryan Nunez
z.t
51
Fernanda Paola Soto Subiabre
op 15"
52
Luddy FernÁndez
op 20"
53
Leydy Xiomara Buitrago Perdomo
z.t
54
Yeima Torres Beltran
op 28"
55
Stephany Castillo Malouf
op 1'00"
56
Tatiana Maria Romero Castillo
op 5'20"
57
Donelys Cariño
z.t
58
Cynthia Eugenia Lee Lopez
op 8'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares