En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronda Philipinas
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
12/02
Roxas
Antique
148.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
19u26'30"
2
Ronald Oranza
op 3'20"
3
Dominic Perez
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 3'23"
4
Jan Paul Montealegre Morales
op 4'03"
5
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 4'21"
6
Daeyeong Joo
Korail Cycling Team
op 4'26"
7
Irish Valenzuela
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 4'48"
8
Mark Julius Bordeos
z.t
9
Cabanilla Rustom Lim
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 4'56"
10
Rudy Roque
op 5'42"
11
El Joshua Carino
op 5'48"
12
Kangeun Joo
Korail Cycling Team
op 5'51"
13
Arjay Peralta
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'52"
14
Marcelo Felipe
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 5'54"
15
Ismael Jr. Grospe
op 6'11"
16
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 6'18"
17
Ronald Lomotos
op 6'22"
18
Elmer Navarro
op 6'24"
19
Tapic Marvin
op 7'15"
20
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
op 7'32"
21
Boots Ryan Cayubit
op 7'40"
22
Bambang Suryadi
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 9'17"
23
Tae-Woo Kang
Korail Cycling Team
op 10'53"
24
Konstantine Fast
z.t
25
Jonel Carcueva
op 11'20"
26
George Luis Oconer
7Eleven Cliqq - Air21 by Roadbike Philippines
op 14'25"
27
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 15'24"
28
Junrey A. Navarra
op 15'30"
29
Daniel Ven Carino
op 15'35"
30
Santy Barnachea
z.t
31
Jhefson Sotto
z.t
32
Muhammad Fachri Barokah
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 15'49"
33
Jamal Hibatullah
PGN Road Cycling Team
op 16'26"
34
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 18'00"
35
Reynaldo Navarro
op 18'51"
36
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 19'30"
37
Jamalidin Novardianto
PGN Road Cycling Team
z.t
38
Geonjin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
op 24'18"
39
Kentz Krog
op 27'29"
40
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 28'02"
41
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 28'23"
42
Arjay Kaul
op 28'57"
43
Robinson Esteves Esteves
op 29'43"
44
Merculio Ramos
op 29'54"
45
Anthony Del Rosario
op 31'26"
46
Seonhoe Bang
Korail Cycling Team
op 32'41"
47
Ryan Tugawin
op 33'43"
48
Warren Bordeos
op 34'44"
49
Sangpyo Kim
Korail Cycling Team
op 37'06"
50
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 39'29"
51
Robert Müller
op 40'37"
52
Allen Benito
op 40'58"
53
Andreas Odie Purnama Setiyawan
op 47'03"
54
Projo Waseso
op 47'08"
55
Panha Suon
op 51'24"
56
Mohammadesmaeil Chaichiraghimi
Customs Cycling Indonesia
op 52'28"
57
Jetley Pagnanawon
op 54'07"
58
Jhunvie Pagnanawon
op 56'05"
59
Alfredo Concepcion
op 59'41"
60
Dennis Gabaldon
op 1u11'38"
61
Daniel Asto
op 1u12'45"
62
Alvin Benosa
op 1u23'55"
63
Janaka Kumara
op 1u26'25"
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Kaluvitharanage Kumara
DNF
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team
DNF
Ivan Sembrano
DNF
Galagetharge Silva
DNF
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Geekiyana Kapuge Madushnaka
DNF
Qoris Setra
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Gabriel Tan
DNF
Jordi Slootjes
DNS
Alfie Catalan
DNF
Eduarda Dela Cruz Iii
DNF
Rizki Hidayatul Fadli
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
DNF
Chantou Kim
DNF
Alvin Mandi
DNF
Lenh Nhonh
DNF
Michael Angelico Ochoa
DNF
Yosandy Darmawan Oetomo
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Sophy Phoung
DNF
Heksa Priya Prasetya
Customs Cycling Indonesia
DNF
Teten Rohendi
PGN Road Cycling Team
DNF
2019
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares