En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Romandie
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
27/04
Ollon
Villars-sur-Ollon
9.9 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
25'10"
2
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4"
3
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
op 18"
4
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 48"
5
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'06"
6
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'21"
7
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 1'26"
8
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'28"
9
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'30"
10
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'43"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'45"
12
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'47"
13
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1'48"
14
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 1'53"
15
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'55"
16
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 2'01"
17
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'05"
18
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 2'07"
19
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'08"
20
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'10"
21
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 2'18"
22
Robert Power
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'19"
23
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
op 2'22"
24
Joe Dombrowski
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 2'23"
25
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 2'24"
26
Jaime Roson Garcia
Movistar Team
op 2'27"
27
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 2'33"
28
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Hugh Carthy
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
30
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 2'34"
31
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2'37"
32
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'44"
33
Louis Vervaeke
Team Sunweb
op 2'47"
34
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'49"
35
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 3'00"
37
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'01"
38
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'02"
39
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'04"
40
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 3'06"
41
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'11"
42
Eros Capecchi
Quick Step Floors
op 3'13"
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
44
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'19"
45
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Racing Team
op 3'20"
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'22"
47
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'24"
49
Xandro Meurisse
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'27"
50
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Team Dimension Data
z.t
51
Pavel Sivakov
Team Sky
op 3'30"
52
Brendan Canty
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'36"
53
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'39"
54
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 3'44"
55
James Knox
Quick Step Floors
op 3'46"
56
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'47"
57
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'53"
58
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 3'56"
59
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
op 3'57"
60
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'58"
61
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'59"
62
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'12"
63
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'13"
64
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
65
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'17"
66
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 4'18"
67
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'19"
68
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
op 4'20"
69
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 4'21"
70
Fabien Doubey
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'24"
71
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 4'26"
72
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'44"
73
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'50"
74
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'54"
75
Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'01"
76
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'03"
77
Stef Clement
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'05"
78
Nathan Brown
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'07"
79
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 5'09"
80
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 5'10"
81
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 5'20"
82
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 5'25"
83
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'26"
84
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
op 5'29"
85
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 5'30"
86
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'33"
87
Bram Tankink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'38"
88
Maxim Belkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 5'41"
89
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Odd Christian Eiking
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
91
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'46"
92
Peter Kennaugh
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'49"
93
Michael Morkov
Quick Step Floors
op 6'06"
94
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'12"
95
Remy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
op 6'13"
96
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'14"
97
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
op 6'17"
98
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 6'18"
99
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'19"
100
Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'20"
101
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
op 6'24"
102
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'28"
103
Svein Tuft
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'29"
104
William Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 6'31"
105
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'32"
106
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'39"
107
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 6'51"
108
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 6'52"
110
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'56"
111
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
op 6'59"
112
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'00"
113
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'03"
115
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'25"
116
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'33"
117
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
DNS
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto - Soudal
OTL
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
OTL
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
OTL
Davide Martinelli
Quick Step Floors
OTL
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Fabio Sabatini
Quick Step Floors
OTL
Elia Viviani
Quick Step Floors
OTL
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
OTL
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
OTL
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares