En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
DVV Verzekeringen Trofee - Flandriencross
Resultats
1
Mathieu van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
57'50"
2
Wout Van Aert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 6"
3
Laurens Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 7"
4
Kevin Pauwels
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 20"
5
Corné Van Kessel
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 28"
6
Michael Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 29"
7
Tim Merlier
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 1'16"
8
Gianni Vermeersch
Steylaerts-Verona
op 1'18"
9
Toon Aerts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'29"
10
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 1'53"
11
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 1'55"
12
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 2'07"
13
Tom Meeusen
Telenet Fidea Lions
op 2'11"
14
Stephen Hyde
Cannondale Cyclocross World
op 2'30"
15
Rob Peeters
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 2'52"
16
Klaas Vantornout
Marlux - Napoleon Games
op 3'01"
17
Jens Vandekinderen
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 3'04"
18
Julien Taramarcaz
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 3'11"
19
Diether Sweeck
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 4'15"
20
Joeri Adams
Kalas Essers NNOF Cycling Team
op 4'38"
21
Dario Tielen
op 5'25"
22
Kevin Suarez Fernandez
op 5'45"
23
Jeremy Powers
Rapha - Focus
op 5'51"
24
Michael Boros
ERA Real Estate - Circus
op 5'58"
25
Matthias Van de Velde
26
Eric Thompson
27
Sebastien Carabin
Merida Wallonie MTB Team
Braam Merlier
Steylaerts-Verona
DNF
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
DNF
Jens Adams
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
DSQ
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares