En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Resultats
1
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
6u38'07"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 3"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 9"
4
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 18"
7
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
12
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
13
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 21"
18
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 26"
19
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
op 56"
20
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
op 1'00"
23
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
25
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 1'03"
26
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
27
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'06"
28
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
30
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
34
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 1'14"
37
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
39
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
40
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 1'18"
41
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'20"
42
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
43
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
op 1'24"
44
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
45
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
op 1'25"
46
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
op 1'30"
47
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'34"
48
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
51
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'40"
52
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
op 1'49"
53
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
54
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 2'12"
55
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'15"
56
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
58
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
59
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 2'21"
60
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'28"
61
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 4'40"
62
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Maxime Vantomme
Crelan - Euphony
op 4'51"
66
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
op 4'53"
67
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
68
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 5'16"
69
Matthew Busche
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
70
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
72
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
73
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
75
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
76
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
op 5'26"
80
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
81
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'33"
82
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
83
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'51"
84
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
op 7'57"
85
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'09"
86
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
op 8'20"
87
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
88
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
89
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
90
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
92
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
93
Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan - Euphony
z.t
94
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 8'29"
95
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
99
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
100
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
101
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
102
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
103
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
104
Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
z.t
105
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
106
Sandy Casar
FDJ.fr
z.t
107
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
109
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
110
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
111
Oliver Zaugg
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
112
Travis Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
113
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
116
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
117
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
118
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
119
Nicolas Vogondy
Accent Jobs - Wanty
z.t
120
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
121
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
122
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 9'20"
124
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 9'35"
125
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 9'54"
126
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'38"
127
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
128
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'52"
129
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 13'37"
131
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 14'39"
132
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Kristof Vandewalle
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
134
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
135
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
z.t
137
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
op 16'08"
138
Benjamin King
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
139
Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
140
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
141
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
142
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
143
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
144
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
145
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
146
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
147
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
148
Gilles Devillers
Crelan - Euphony
op 16'43"
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
DNF
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Joeri Bueken
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Thomas Degand
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Jérôme Gilbert
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Patrick Gretsch
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reinier Honig
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
DNF
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Francois Parisien
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Peterson
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
IAM Cycling
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Christophe Premont
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Will Routley
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
Klaas Sys
Crelan - Euphony
DNF
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNF
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Accent Jobs - Wanty
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares