En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Resultats
1
Moreno Argentin
Sammontana - Bianchi
6u41'21"
2
Claude Criquielion
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
3
Stephen Roche
La Redoute
z.t
4
Sean Kelly
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 16"
5
Laurent Fignon
Renault - Elf
z.t
6
Guido Van Calster
Ariostea - Oece
z.t
7
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
8
Mario Beccia
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
9
Acacio Da Silva
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
op 2'46"
10
Steven Rooks
Panasonic
z.t
11
Marc Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
12
Joël Pelier
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
op 2'49"
13
Frederic Vichot
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
14
Emanuele Bombini
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
15
Yvon Madiot
Renault - Elf
z.t
16
Niki Rüttimann
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
17
Greg LeMond
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
op 2'56"
18
Bernard Hinault
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
19
Silvano Contini
Ariostea - Oece
z.t
20
Benny Van Brabant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 2'59"
21
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
22
Eric Van Lancker
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
23
Teun van Vliet
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
24
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
25
Tommy Prim
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
26
Jesper Worre
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
27
Eddy Schepers
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
28
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
29
Ad Wijnands
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
30
Roberto Pagnin
Malvor - Bottecchia - Vaporella
z.t
31
Steve Bauer
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
32
Kim Andersen
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
33
Rudy Pevenage
Del Tongo - Colnago
z.t
34
Jean-René Bernaudeau
Fagor
z.t
35
Frits Pirard
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
36
Dominique Garde
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
37
Fons De Wolf
Fagor
z.t
38
Theo de Rooy
Panasonic
z.t
39
Bernard Gavillet
Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
z.t
40
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
41
Noel Segers
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
42
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic
z.t
43
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
44
Heinz Imboden
Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
z.t
45
Gilles Mas
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
46
Gerrie Knetemann
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
47
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
48
Gerard Veldscholten
Panasonic
z.t
49
Alessandro Pozzi (1)
Ariostea - Oece
z.t
50
Eric Caritoux
Skil - SEM - KAS - Miko
z.t
51
Jean-Claude Bagot
Fagor
z.t
52
Peter WInnen
Panasonic
z.t
53
Tulio Bertacco
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
54
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
55
Joop Zoetemelk
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
56
Paul Wellens
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
57
Alessandro Paganessi
Murella - Rossin
z.t
58
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
59
Mike Gutmann
Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
z.t
60
Fabrizio Verza
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
61
Alf Segersäll
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
62
Hubert Seiz
Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
op 3'40"
63
Pierre Bazzo
Fagor
z.t
64
Jean-Marie Grezet
Cilo - Aufina - Magniflex
op 4'50"
65
Martin Earley
Fagor
op 6'45"
66
Pedro Munoz Machin Rodriguez
Fagor
z.t
67
Uwe Bolten
Verandalux - Dries
op 14'16"
68
Bernard Vallet
La Vie Claire Wonder - Radar
z.t
69
Valerio Piva
Sammontana - Bianchi
z.t
70
Tullio Cortinovis
Murella - Rossin
z.t
71
Stefano Bizzoni
Murella - Rossin
z.t
72
Franco Chioccioli
Fanini - Wuhrer
z.t
73
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 18'05"
74
Pascal Poisson
Renault - Elf
op 18'25"
75
Philippe Chevallier
Renault - Elf
op 21'25"
76
John van Asten
AVP- Viditel - Fangio
z.t
77
Roger De Cnijf
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
78
Ron Snijders
AVP- Viditel - Fangio
z.t
79
Henny Rovers
Nikon - Van Schilt - Elro Snacks
z.t
80
Jan Nevens
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
81
Romain Costermans
AVP- Viditel - Fangio
z.t
82
Ennio Vanotti
Ariostea - Oece
z.t
83
Doug Shapiro
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
84
Luc Colijn
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
85
Rudy Rogiers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1909
1908
1894
1893
1892
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares