En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
Resultats
1
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
4u15'13"
2
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
3
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
4
Michael Van Staeyen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
5
Christophe Noppe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
6
Tim Merlier
Corendon - Circus
z.t
7
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
8
August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
9
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Luuc Bugter
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
11
Fabian Lienhard
IAM Excelsior
z.t
12
Alfdan De Decker
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
13
Corentin Ermenault
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
14
Edo Maas
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
16
Julius Johansen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
17
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
z.t
18
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
19
Nicolai Brochner
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
20
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
21
Yves Coolen
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
22
Matthew Bostock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
23
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
24
Guillaume Seye
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
25
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
26
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
27
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
z.t
28
Julien Mortier
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
29
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
30
Alex Mengoulas
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
31
Wouter Wippert
EvoPro Racing
z.t
32
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
z.t
33
Arvid de Kleijn
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
34
Andrew Tennant
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
35
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
36
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Team ColoQuick
z.t
37
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
38
Jens Adams
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
39
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
z.t
40
Stijn De Bock
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
41
Ludvig Anton Wacker
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
42
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
43
Corey Davis
IAM Excelsior
op 9"
44
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins Le Col
z.t
45
Trond Hakon Trondsen
Team Coop
op 0"
46
Tim Naberman
Development Team Sunweb
op 9"
47
Niels De Rooze
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
48
Leon Heinschke
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Nahom Desale
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
50
Daniel Abraham Gebru
Beat Cycling Club
z.t
51
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
52
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bryan Boussaer
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
54
Maxime Vantomme
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
55
Oliver Robinson
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 15"
56
Cyrus Monk
EvoPro Racing
z.t
57
Matthew Teggart
EvoPro Racing
op 18"
58
David Boucher
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 20"
59
Alex Paton
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
60
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
61
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
62
Daniel Pearson
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
z.t
63
Nils Sinschek
Development Team Sunweb
op 24"
64
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
65
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 26"
66
Jelle Cant
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
67
Jason van Dalen
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 29"
68
Jelle Bootsveld
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
69
David Riviere
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
70
Julien Morice
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
71
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 33"
72
Eliot Lietaer
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
73
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
op 35"
74
Torkil Veyhe
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
75
Daire Feeley
EvoPro Racing
z.t
76
Harry Sweeny
EvoPro Racing
z.t
77
Jeroen Eyskens
Cibel
op 38"
78
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
79
Rick Ottema
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
op 40"
80
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
81
Jonas Rickaert
Corendon - Circus
z.t
82
Thijs de Lange
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
83
Aksel Nommela
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 43"
84
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins Le Col
op 49"
85
Michiel Dieleman
Cibel
op 52"
86
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
op 55"
87
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
z.t
88
Martin Schäppi
IAM Excelsior
op 1'04"
89
Justin Mottier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
z.t
90
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
91
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
z.t
92
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Robbie van Bakel
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
94
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
95
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
z.t
96
Mathijs Paasschens
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
97
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 1'09"
98
Luke Mudgway
EvoPro Racing
op 1'34"
99
Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
op 1'42"
100
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
Team ColoQuick
op 1'53"
101
James Fouche
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
102
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 2'18"
103
Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
z.t
104
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
105
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 3'06"
106
Antoine Benoist
Corendon - Circus
z.t
107
Aaron Gate
EvoPro Racing
z.t
108
Danny Van Der Tuuk
Metec - TKH CT p/b Mantel
z.t
109
Jonas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 3'47"
110
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4'35"
111
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'00"
112
David van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
113
Tuur Deprez
Cibel
op 6'55"
114
Maarten Van Trijp
Corendon - Circus
op 7'05"
115
Daniel Bligaard
op 7'07"
116
Andreas Kron
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Team ColoQuick
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF
Dieter Bouvry
Cibel
DNF
Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexander Maes
Cibel
DNF
Charles Page
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Dylan Page
IAM Excelsior
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexander Salby
Team ColoQuick
DNF
Jacques Sauvagnargues
Team Wiggins Le Col
DNF
Daan Soete
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Diether Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
2019
2018
2017
2016
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1996
1993
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares