En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo San Andrés U19
Resultats
1
Carlos Canal Blanco
44'29"
2
Miguel Sanchez Prado
op 38"
3
Baptiste Vadic
op 1'07"
4
Julio Perez Serdio
op 1'22"
5
Anthony Bregiere
op 2'02"
6
Gonzalo Inguanzo Macho
op 2'13"
7
Ibai Ruiz De Arcaute Cuesta
op 2'15"
8
Théo Delmas
op 2'30"
9
Iñaki Guaresti Remirez De Ganuza
op 2'52"
10
Marc Cabedo Hernandez
op 3'36"
11
Brice Dujardin
op 3'44"
12
Haritz Felix Azurmendi Daa?obeitia
op 3'51"
13
Alexandre Barberoux
op 4'01"
14
Haritz Chico Izagirre
op 4'11"
15
Mikel Agirrebeitia Iturrieta
op 4'43"
16
Mikel Orbea Odriozola
op 4'51"
17
Gaizka Ansola Garitagoitia
op 5'36"
18
Adrian Losarcos Marco
op 6'12"
19
Aimar Aiestaran Goikoetxea
op 6'24"
20
Mikel Berasategi Goenaga
op 6'44"
21
Markel Gutierrez Ruiz
op 7'01"
22
Sergio Diego Carrasco
z.t
23
Ekain Saez De Camara Basterra
op 7'05"
24
Nicolas Valle Hoyo
op 7'09"
25
Ander Alvarez Ruiz De Vergara
op 7'19"
26
Mikel Beraza Menoyo
op 7'24"
27
Beñat Onaindia Arrizabalaga
op 7'40"
28
Alejandro Gonzalez Ortiz
op 7'58"
29
Iker Mintegui Claver
op 8'12"
30
Miguel Angel Quintela Gonzalez
op 9'04"
31
Igor Mesanza Uriarte
op 1"
32
Mario Argote Jodra
z.t
33
Iñaki Trujillo Diaz
z.t
34
Jokin Mendia Fernandez
z.t
35
Adur Barandiaran Murua
z.t
36
Gorka Anuncibay Gonzalez De Matauco
z.t
37
Eder Ruiz De Balugera Barredo
z.t
38
Ander Lopez Isla
z.t
39
Alexander Fernandez Irulegui
z.t
40
Aitor Celada Echavarria
z.t
41
Aaron Delgado Gomez
z.t
42
Aritz Bartolome Garcia
op 0"
43
Eneko Otero Amelibia
z.t
44
Joseba Torres Cifuentes
z.t
45
Oihan Uroz Bastardo
z.t
46
Alvaro Minguez Goiriena
z.t
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares