En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Resultats
1
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
6u32'35"
2
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2"
4
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
5
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
6
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
8
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
op 4"
9
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
11
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
13
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
14
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9"
15
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
16
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 12"
17
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
18
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 19"
21
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 22"
23
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
24
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30"
26
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 36"
27
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 47"
31
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 51"
32
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
33
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
34
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
35
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 1'17"
39
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
40
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
op 1'30"
42
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
43
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'03"
44
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
45
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
46
Tom Dumoulin
Argos-Shimano
z.t
47
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
50
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
51
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
52
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
53
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
55
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
57
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
58
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
59
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
60
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
61
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
64
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
65
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
66
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
67
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
68
Evgeny Petrov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
70
Ben Hermans
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
71
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
72
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
73
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
74
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
75
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
op 2'40"
80
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'51"
81
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 3'01"
82
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'19"
83
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
op 3'43"
84
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ - BigMat
op 4'32"
85
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4'46"
87
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
88
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
90
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
op 5'39"
92
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
94
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Jurgen Van Goolen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
96
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
97
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
98
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
100
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
102
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 7'00"
103
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
z.t
104
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
105
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
108
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
109
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
110
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
op 7'33"
111
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
112
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 8'02"
113
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
115
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
116
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha Team
z.t
117
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
118
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
op 11'26"
119
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
121
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
122
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
123
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
124
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 11'31"
125
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
126
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Matteo Rabottini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
128
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
130
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
132
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
133
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
134
Steven Caethoven
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
135
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
136
Oleg Chuzhda
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
137
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
138
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
139
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
z.t
141
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Steve Chainel
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
143
Raymond Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
144
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
145
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
Stefano Agostini
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Franck Bouyer
Team Europcar
DNF
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
DNF
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha Team
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
DNF
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
DNF
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Staf Scheirlinckx
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha Team
DNF
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares