En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Amstel Gold Race
Resultats
1
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
6u30'44"
2
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
op 2"
3
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
op 4"
4
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5"
5
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
6
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
z.t
7
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7"
8
Ben Hermans
Team RadioShack
op 18"
9
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 19"
10
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 26"
11
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
op 28"
12
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 36"
13
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 48"
14
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
op 1'38"
15
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
op 1'39"
16
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'44"
17
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'09"
18
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
19
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 2'10"
20
Fabian Wegmann
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'13"
21
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 2'14"
22
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
23
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
24
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 2'15"
25
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
26
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 2'18"
27
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
28
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Cervélo
op 2'20"
29
Kristof Vandewalle
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'21"
30
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
32
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Jérôme Baugnies
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 2'23"
34
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
35
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 2'24"
36
Craig Lewis
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
38
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'26"
39
Simon Geschke
Skil - Shimano
z.t
41
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'27"
42
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
op 2'28"
43
Bert De Waele
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
45
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
46
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
47
Francesco Reda
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'29"
48
Danilo Di Luca
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Gabriel Rasch
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
52
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'34"
53
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 2'36"
54
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 2'40"
55
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
op 2'46"
56
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Stephen Cummings
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'47"
59
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'48"
61
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Michael Albasini
Team HTC - Highroad
op 2'54"
63
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
op 2'57"
64
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
65
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 2'58"
66
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
67
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'21"
68
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
op 3'25"
69
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 3'57"
70
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 4'19"
71
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Francesco Failli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 4'39"
73
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
74
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Kjell Carlström
Sky Procycling
op 4'48"
76
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'54"
77
Dirk Bellemakers
Landbouwkrediet
op 5'55"
78
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
79
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
80
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
81
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'59"
82
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Johannes Fröhlinger
Skil - Shimano
op 6'00"
84
Marc de Maar
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
86
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'01"
87
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
op 6'02"
89
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
op 6'03"
91
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
92
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'04"
93
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
94
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
op 6'05"
95
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
96
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
op 6'27"
98
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 6'31"
99
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'18"
100
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 8'03"
101
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 8'13"
103
Nico Sijmens
Cofidis
op 8'14"
104
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 8'15"
105
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
106
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
op 8'25"
107
Thomas Degand
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
108
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
op 9'11"
109
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 9'12"
110
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
111
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
112
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 9'13"
113
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
114
Giovanni Visconti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
115
Leonardo Giordani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
116
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 9'14"
117
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 9'16"
118
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Cervélo
op 9'17"
119
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Highroad
op 12'24"
120
Matthieu Sprick
Skil - Shimano
z.t
121
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
op 12'25"
122
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
op 12'26"
123
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
125
Bram Schmitz
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 12'27"
126
Klaas Lodewyck
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
127
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'18"
128
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
129
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 13'19"
130
Francesco Bellotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
Sébastien Delfosse
Landbouwkrediet
op 13'21"
132
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
op 13'24"
135
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
op 13'31"
136
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
op 13'33"
137
John Degenkolb
Team HTC - Highroad
op 13'34"
138
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
op 13'44"
139
Reinier Honig
Landbouwkrediet
op 13'48"
140
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 13'59"
141
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
op 14'14"
142
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
op 15'03"
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Sky Procycling
DNF
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
DNF
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
DNF
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
DNF
Damiano Caruso
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Gert Dockx
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
DNF
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
DNF
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Movistar Team
DNF
Benjamin Gourgue
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Yann Huguet
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Sergueï Ivanov
Katusha Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
DNF
Anders Lund
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
DNF
Gianluca Mirenda
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
DNF
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Davide Ricci Bitti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
DNF
Alessandro Spezialetti
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Albert Timmer
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
DNF
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Cervélo
DNF
Jussi Veikkanen
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
DNF
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Jurgen Van De Walle
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Arnoud van Groen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
DNF
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
DNF
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares