En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Limpopo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
25/04
Tzaneen
Tzaneen
175 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Andrew Edwards
4u26'53"
2
Redwan Ebrahim
op 7"
3
Clint Hendricks
op 9"
4
Jayde Julius
z.t
5
Gustav Basson
z.t
6
Drikus Coetzee
z.t
7
Alexandre Mayer
z.t
8
Christopher Rougier-lagane
z.t
9
Calvin Beneke
z.t
10
Jason Oosthuizen
z.t
11
Kiflom Gebreselassie
op 2'27"
12
Casper Kruger
op 2'48"
13
James Fourie
op 4'13"
14
Jan Montshioa
z.t
15
Songezo Jim
op 4'15"
16
Andreas Keuser
Java Partizan
op 5'24"
17
Dylan Le Roux
z.t
18
Brandon Downes
op 9'41"
19
Dylan Redy
op 19'19"
20
Muzi Shabangu
z.t
21
David Maree
op 21'16"
22
Temesgen Buru
z.t
23
Mehdi Tigrine
Java Partizan
op 21'21"
24
Martin Ford
Java Partizan
op 21'42"
25
Luthando Kaka
z.t
26
Mitchell Eliot
z.t
27
Reynard Butler
z.t
28
Paul Daumont
z.t
29
Ryan Harris
z.t
30
Travis Barrett
z.t
31
Dylan Girdlestone
z.t
32
Alexander Worsdale
z.t
33
Alwyn Steenkamp
z.t
34
Joalito Andre
z.t
35
Siyabonga Somchiza
z.t
36
Agoster Jilowa
z.t
37
Henry Thomas Neethling
z.t
38
Daniyal Matthews
z.t
39
Anthony Ryan Ellis
z.t
40
Jaco Van Dyk
z.t
41
Thulasizwe Mxenge
z.t
42
Shameeg Salie
op 28'54"
43
Dominic Schils
Java Partizan
op 28'55"
44
Wynand Dippenaar
op 28'56"
45
Matthew How Saw Keng
op 28'59"
46
John Vlok
op 30'52"
47
Steven Van Heerden
op 31'49"
48
Marc Oliver Pritzen
op 31'55"
49
Thierry David
op 32'03"
50
Siphiwe Sowella
op 32'07"
51
Esias Joubert W
op 32'29"
52
Tristan Cuthbert
z.t
53
Jandrich Kotze
z.t
54
Maurice Moller
z.t
55
Nolan Hoffmann
op 32'44"
56
Flavio Venceslau
z.t
57
Alexander Parsons
op 42'02"
58
Chiponeni Kashululu
op 44'55"
59
Mpho Moloi
z.t
60
Myles Van Musschenbroek
op 46'20"
61
Ruben Van Der Merwe
op 46'27"
62
Abou Sanogo
op 47'05"
63
Sipumeze Mhlana
z.t
64
Nicholas James
z.t
65
Thabiso Mokalake
z.t
66
Denzel De Koe
z.t
67
Thokozani Mahlangu
z.t
68
Oupa Maluleke
z.t
69
Isaac Mudau
z.t
70
Keanan Roodt
z.t
71
Joshua Van Wyk
z.t
72
Abdul Muttalib Sauls
z.t
73
Mthetheli Boya
op 47'44"
74
Wynand Hofmeyr
op 49'59"
75
Jafet Amukushu
op 1u07'30"
76
Eiseb Masckernzy
z.t
77
Mduduzi Zwane
z.t
78
Francois Burger
op 1u08'10"
79
Benald Saulombu
op 1u09'54"
80
Thando Zothe
op 1u29'12"
81
Daniel Kelaotswe
op 1u31'38"
82
Lungelo Mlangeni
z.t
83
Sicelo Phiri
z.t
84
Michael Olokani
op 1u33'14"
85
Phumlane Kubheka
op 1u33'42"
86
Bennedict Moqumo
z.t
87
Marchal Hendricks
z.t
88
Sydney Juma
op 1u46'31"
89
Lutho Maxengama
op 0"
90
Bachirou Nikiema
z.t
91
Abeng Malete
z.t
92
Tshepo Sentsho
z.t
93
Thabang Oliphant
z.t
94
Ike Mmuso
z.t
95
Xavier Papo
z.t
96
Wynand Holtz
z.t
97
Similo Nyoni
z.t
98
Demarco Pillay
z.t
99
Jean Claude Jantjies
z.t
100
Titus Juries
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares