En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
103^ Popolarissima
Resultats
1
Giovanni Lonardi
2
Filippo Fortin
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
3
Nicolas Dalla Valle
4
Nicolo Gozzi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
5
Amine Ahmed Galdoune
6
Luca Mozzato
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
7
Moreno Marchetti
8
Davide Colnaghi
9
Samuele Zambelli
10
Stefano Cortinovis
11
Tomas Capek
12
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
13
Enrico Zanoncello
14
Matteo Baseggio
15
Attilio Viviani
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
16
Cristian Rocchetta
17
Stefano Cerisara
18
Daniele Cazzola
19
Nicolò Rocchi
20
Gianmarco Begnoni
21
Simone Zanni
22
Matteo Sobrero
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
23
Elia Menegale
24
Federico Orlandi
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
25
Mark O'Callaghan
26
Francesco Castegnaro
27
Davide Plebani
28
Dominik Neumann
29
Nicola Venchiarutti
30
Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
31
Florian Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
32
Stefano Taglietti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
33
Ollie Jones
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
34
Ricardo Tosin
35
Federico Burchio
36
Jan Gavenda
37
Ziga Groselj
Adria Mobil
38
Matteo Draperi
39
Georg Zimmermann
Tirol Cycling Team
40
Alessio Brugna
41
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
42
Leonardo Fedrigo
43
Leonardo Marchiori
44
Mario Gamper
Tirol Cycling Team
45
Francesco Di Felice
46
Louis Visser
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
47
Tobias Bayer
Tirol Cycling Team
48
Aljaz Jarc
Adria Mobil
49
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
50
Gasper Katrasnik
Adria Mobil
51
Roman Lehky
52
Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
53
Manuel Vecchiato
54
Jiri Petrus
55
Fabio Mazzucco
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
56
Gianluca Milani
57
Luis Gomez
58
Emanuele Favero
59
Matthias Mangertseder
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
60
Matús Stocek
61
Alessandro Fedeli
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
62
Ziga Horvat
Adria Mobil
63
Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
64
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
65
Lukas Schlemmer
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
66
Lorenzo Visintainer
67
Alberto Zanoni
68
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
69
Martino De Luca
70
Mattia Cristofaletti
71
Ivan Mirri
72
Carloalberto Giordani
73
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
74
Jon Bozic
Adria Mobil
75
Davide Ferrari
76
Antonio Puppio
77
Massimiliano Benatti
78
Luca Riva
79
Jhon Alejandro Alvarez Penagos
80
Mattia Geroli
81
Kevin Pasini
82
Kent Main
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
83
Davide Pozzi
84
Michele Gazzarra
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
85
Samuel Mugisha
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
86
Massimo Orlandi
87
Alberto Giuriato
88
Marco Cecchini
89
Matteo Zandomeneghi
90
Johannes Schinnagel
Tirol Cycling Team
91
Mattia De Mori
92
Andrea Zanardini
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
93
Kevin Colleoni
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
94
Michele Bassani
95
Antonio Di Sante
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
96
Nicolò Dal Din
97
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
98
Matteo Zurlo
99
Lorenzo De Vettori
100
Giacomo Grechi
101
Pasquale Abenante
102
Andrea Pietrobon
103
Davide Donesana
104
Nikolas Huber
105
Matteo Donega
106
Davide Bauce
107
Tommaso D'Eredita
108
Pier Elis Belletta
109
Jacopo Pesenti
110
Giacomo Garavaglia
111
Nicolò Barbato
112
Gabriele Moreni
113
Luca Tortellotti
114
Marco Borgo
115
Davide Bais
116
Mattia Bais
117
Thomas Pesenti
118
Stefano Baffi
119
Giulio Masotto
120
Marco Landi
121
Matteo Fantoni
122
Michele Bertaina
Paolo Alberto
DNF
Alessandro Alboni
DNF
Alessandro Araldi
DNF
Floryan Arnoult
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Stefano Bertoletti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF
Benjamin Biasia
DNF
Fabio Carrara
DNF
Riccardo Cenghialta
DNF
Nicholas Cianetti
DNF
Luca Coati
DNF
Nicola Da Fies
DNF
Filippo Ferronato
DNF
Matteo Furlan
DNF
Giovanni Guglielmi
DNF
Rocco Imbruglia
DNF
Alexander Konychev
DNF
Cristhian Laya
DNF
Stefano Lira
DNF
Mattia Manfreda
DNF
Alberto Marini
DNF
Antonio Ramiro Matos Soares
DNF
Simone Moro
DNF
Alex Pavan
DNF
Matteo Gino Pegoraro
DNF
Simone Piccolo
DNF
Antonio Polga
DNF
Alex Ponti
DNF
Manuel Porzner
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Paolino Priconi
DNF
Marco Rivellini
DNF
Nicola Rizzo
DNF
Matteo Rosalen
DNF
Mattia Saccon
DNF
Federico Sartor
DNF
Andrea Scalvinoni
DNF
Filippo Simeoni
DNF
Vaclav Sirucek
DNF
Cristian Spagni
DNF
Filippo Stocco
DNF
Adrian Enrique Vargas Pinto
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
DNF
Markus Wildauer
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Samuele Zoccarato
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares