En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Scheldeprijs Schoten
Resultats
1
Adrie van der Poel
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
6u02'00"
2
Ludwig Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
op 3"
3
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 35"
4
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
op 55"
5
William Tackaert
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
6
Werner Devos
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
7
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
8
Leo van Vliet
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
9
Francis Vermaelen
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
10
Etienne De Wilde
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
11
Twan Poels
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
12
Marc Van Geel
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
13
Luc Colijn
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
14
Herman Frison
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
15
Adrie van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
16
Hans Daams
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
17
Eddy Van Hoof
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
18
Jan Van Camp
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
19
Jan Wijnants
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
20
Filip Cottenies
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
21
Ludo Peeters
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
22
Raoul Bruyndonckx
Eurosoap - Crack Meubelen - Datakor
z.t
23
Willem Wijnant
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
24
Jan van Houwelingen
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
25
Aloïs Wouters
Tonissteiner - TW Rock - Basf - Humo
z.t
26
Eric Van Lancker
Fangio - Ecoturbo - Eylenbosch
z.t
27
Peter Van Impe
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
28
Jan Nevens
Kwantum Hallen - Decosol -Yoko
z.t
29
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
30
Roger Ilegems
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
31
Franky Van Oyen
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
32
Jos Jacobs
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
33
René Martens
Fagor
z.t
34
Frits van Bindsbergen
Skala - Skil
z.t
35
Marc Somers
Hitachi - Splendor - Sunair
z.t
36
Marc Vercammen
TeVe Blad - Perlav
z.t
37
Jan Bogaert
Verandalux - Dries
z.t
38
Diederik Foubert
Safir - Van De Ven
z.t
39
Danny Lippens
Panasonic
z.t
40
Walter Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares