En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grote Scheldeprijs Schoten
Resultats
1
Piet Oellibrandt
Dr. Mann - Labo
2
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Flandria - Faema
3
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
4
Jos Wouters
Solo - Van Steenbergen
5
Oswald Declercq
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
6
Willy Butzen
Dr. Mann - Labo
7
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
8
Jozef De Wolf
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
9
Willy Derboven
Flandria - Faema
10
Karel De Laet
Dr. Mann - Labo
11
Frans Schoubben
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
12
Marcel Janssens
Saint-Raphaël - Helyett - Hutchinson
13
Lode Troonbeeckx
Dr. Mann - Labo
14
Ludo Janssens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
15
Robert Seneca
Solo - Van Steenbergen
16
Julien Schepens
Bertin - Porter 39 - Milremo
17
Henri Schaerlaeckens
Verveer - Vedette - Metzeler
18
Stan Goossens
Solo - Van Steenbergen
19
Guillaume Michiels
Philco
20
Georges Van Maeckelberghe
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
21
Leon Sebregts
22
Adolf De Waele
Libertas
23
José Thumas
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
24
Jan Van Gompel
Solo - Van Steenbergen
25
Antoon van der Steen
Locomotief - Vredestein
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1896
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares