En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
02/06
Granges-Marnand
Granges-Marnand
110.9 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Alex Baudin
2u37'06"
2
Luke Lamperti
z.t
3
Pavel Bittner
z.t
4
Leslie Leander Lührs
z.t
5
William Blume Levy
z.t
6
Vegard Stokke
z.t
7
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
z.t
8
Jago Willems
z.t
9
Yuri Brioni
z.t
10
Lars Boven
z.t
11
Owen Geleijn
z.t
12
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
13
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
14
Toma Kitaya
z.t
15
Hjalmar Klyver
z.t
16
Mattéo Vercher
z.t
17
Bastien Tronchon
z.t
18
Karel Camrda
z.t
19
Tom Paquet
z.t
20
Arnaud Tendon
z.t
21
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
z.t
22
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
23
Jakub Boucek
z.t
24
Magnus Sheffield
z.t
25
Jelle Declerck
z.t
26
Michael Garrison
z.t
27
Bruno Sto?ek
z.t
28
Rem Mermet
z.t
29
Alessio Martinelli
z.t
30
Lennert Van Eetvelt
z.t
31
Jakub Hník
z.t
32
Marco Brenner
z.t
33
Valentin Paret-Peintre
z.t
34
Damien Girard
z.t
35
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
36
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
37
Maxan Tanguy
z.t
38
Georg Steinhauser
z.t
39
William Junior Lecerf
z.t
40
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
z.t
41
Admir Kolasinac
z.t
42
Matthew Riccitello
z.t
43
Enzo Leijnse
z.t
44
Johannes Staune-Mittet
z.t
45
Dennis Gråsvold
op 12"
46
Loris Trastour
z.t
47
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
z.t
48
Elia Blum
op 28"
49
Nikita Strelkov
op 3'08"
50
Henry Lawton
z.t
51
Mats Wenzel
op 3'10"
52
Loe Van Belle
z.t
53
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
z.t
54
Takumi Yamada
z.t
55
Victor Bosoni
z.t
56
Clement Dandoit
z.t
57
Maxim Popugayev
z.t
58
Henrique Frois
op 3'17"
59
Gilles Miny
op 6'53"
60
Toon Clynhens
z.t
61
Antoine Bouzon
z.t
62
Hugo Page
op 6'57"
63
Yoshiki Terada
op 9'49"
64
Nermin Catovic
z.t
65
Koert Van Oosten
op 11'47"
66
Rafael Pereira Marques
z.t
67
Pedro Silva
op 11'56"
68
Tord Gudmestad
op 13'47"
69
Anders Foldager
z.t
70
Sakarias Koller Loland
z.t
71
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
z.t
72
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
z.t
73
Quinn Simmons
z.t
74
Kasper Andersen
z.t
75
Théo Jarnet
z.t
76
Willhelm Wallinder
op 15'03"
77
Kieron Steinmann
z.t
78
Lars Heiniger
z.t
79
Loris Hochstrasser
z.t
80
Xeno Schiess
z.t
81
Nurzhan Khatpin
z.t
82
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
z.t
83
Artem Gomozkov
z.t
84
Vincent Roth
op 15'08"
85
Pavol Rovder
z.t
86
Stevan Jovanov
z.t
87
Thibault Rossier
z.t
88
Matúš Baniar
op 15'14"
89
Albert Gathemann
op 15'17"
Etienne Camandona
DNF
Riccardo Carretta
DNF
André Domingues
DNF
Marek Gajdula
DNF
Jakob Klahre
DNF
Felix Svensson
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares