En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
01/06
Cugy
Bière
82.7 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Marco Brenner
2u03'43"
2
Vegard Stokke
op 16"
3
Alessio Martinelli
z.t
4
Alex Baudin
op 22"
5
Lennert Van Eetvelt
z.t
6
Matthew Riccitello
z.t
7
Valentin Paret-Peintre
z.t
8
William Blume Levy
op 25"
9
Lars Boven
z.t
10
Magnus Sheffield
op 56"
11
Jago Willems
op 57"
12
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
13
Georg Steinhauser
z.t
14
Enzo Leijnse
z.t
15
William Junior Lecerf
z.t
16
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 1'12"
17
Loïc Bettendorff
op 1'16"
18
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
op 1'36"
19
Giosue' Crescioli
z.t
20
Hugo Page
z.t
21
Quinn Simmons
z.t
22
Pavel Bittner
z.t
23
Owen Geleijn
z.t
24
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
25
Damien Girard
z.t
26
Jakub Hník
z.t
27
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
z.t
28
Jakub Boucek
z.t
29
Hjalmar Klyver
z.t
30
Maxan Tanguy
z.t
31
Toma Kitaya
op 2'31"
32
Dennis Gråsvold
z.t
33
Jelle Declerck
op 2'33"
34
Pedro Silva
z.t
35
Michael Garrison
z.t
36
Toon Clynhens
z.t
37
Bastien Tronchon
z.t
38
Loris Trastour
z.t
39
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
z.t
40
Jelte Krijnsen
op 3'18"
41
Tord Gudmestad
op 3'32"
42
Mattéo Vercher
z.t
43
Yuri Brioni
z.t
44
Sakarias Koller Loland
z.t
45
Victor Bosoni
z.t
46
Mats Wenzel
z.t
47
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
z.t
48
Elia Blum
z.t
49
Nermin Catovic
z.t
50
Clement Dandoit
z.t
51
Riccardo Carretta
op 4'24"
52
Karel Camrda
z.t
53
Kasper Andersen
z.t
54
Takumi Yamada
z.t
55
Arnaud Tendon
op 4'47"
56
Antoine Bouzon
op 4'51"
57
Albert Gathemann
op 4'53"
58
Admir Kolasinac
op 5'20"
59
Koert Van Oosten
op 5'36"
60
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
z.t
61
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
op 6'54"
62
Leslie Leander Lührs
op 8'38"
63
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
64
Henry Lawton
op 10'11"
65
Rem Mermet
op 11'27"
66
Bruno Sto?ek
z.t
67
Loe Van Belle
z.t
68
Tom Paquet
op 12'18"
69
Henrique Frois
z.t
70
Kieron Steinmann
op 12'21"
71
Pavol Rovder
z.t
72
Maxim Popugayev
z.t
73
Marek Gajdula
z.t
74
Jakob Klahre
z.t
75
Rafael Pereira Marques
z.t
76
Gilles Miny
z.t
77
Thibault Rossier
z.t
78
Théo Jarnet
z.t
79
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
op 13'02"
80
Anders Foldager
z.t
81
Stevan Jovanov
op 13'40"
82
Xeno Schiess
op 14'46"
83
Willhelm Wallinder
op 16'14"
84
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
z.t
85
Artem Gomozkov
z.t
86
Nikita Strelkov
op 16'17"
87
Luke Lamperti
z.t
88
Loris Hochstrasser
op 16'44"
89
Vincent Roth
z.t
90
Etienne Camandona
op 18'43"
91
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 20'23"
92
Matúš Baniar
op 22'21"
93
Yoshiki Terada
op 23'37"
94
Felix Svensson
op 25'01"
95
Lars Heiniger
z.t
96
André Domingues
op 29'16"
Pierrick Bailleux
DNF
Arthur Baimukhanov
DNF
Joël Burger
DNF
Yurii Butrekhin
DNF
Kirill Malkov
DNF
Moritz Plambeck
DNF
Tobias Vanco
DNF
Ryoma Watanabe
DNF
Jared Scott
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares