En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour du Pays de Vaud
Information des étapes
Prologue
Étape 1
Étape 2a
Étape 2b
Étape 3
30/05
Echichens
Echichens
5.2 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Marco Brenner
6'48"
2
Lars Boven
z.t
3
Enzo Leijnse
op 5"
4
Quinn Simmons
op 10"
5
Johannes Staune-Mittet
op 11"
6
Hugo Page
op 13"
7
Joshua Amos Gudnitz
op 16"
8
Vegard Stokke
z.t
9
Jared Scott
z.t
10
Michael Garrison
z.t
11
Matthew Riccitello
op 17"
12
Alex Baudin
z.t
13
Yurii Butrekhin
z.t
14
Leslie Leander Lührs
op 19"
15
Fredrik Gjesteland Finnesand
op 20"
16
Koert Van Oosten
z.t
17
Hjalmar Klyver
op 21"
18
Davide Cattelan
z.t
19
Mattéo Vercher
op 22"
20
Lennert Van Eetvelt
op 23"
21
William Blume Levy
z.t
22
Pavel Bittner
op 24"
23
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
z.t
24
Loris Trastour
op 25"
25
Valentin Paret-Peintre
op 27"
26
Bastien Tronchon
z.t
27
Jakub Boucek
op 28"
28
Riccardo Carretta
z.t
29
Georg Steinhauser
z.t
30
Giosue' Crescioli
op 29"
31
Filipe Vilar Daniel Dias
z.t
32
Luke Lamperti
z.t
33
Nikita Strelkov
op 30"
34
Tord Gudmestad
z.t
35
Jakub Toupalík
z.t
36
Toma Kitaya
z.t
37
Alessio Martinelli
op 31"
38
Edoardo Zambanini
z.t
39
Damien Girard
z.t
40
Sakarias Koller Loland
z.t
41
Tom Paquet
op 32"
42
Magnus Sheffield
z.t
43
Henry Lawton
z.t
44
Moritz Plambeck
op 33"
45
Yugi Tsuda
z.t
46
Loïc Bettendorff
z.t
47
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
z.t
48
Stevan Jovanov
z.t
49
Jelle Declerck
op 34"
50
Jelte Krijnsen
z.t
51
Artem Gomozkov
z.t
52
Takumi Yamada
z.t
53
Bruno Sto?ek
op 35"
54
Loe Van Belle
z.t
55
Artem Chasovnikov
op 36"
56
Matúš Baniar
z.t
57
Owen Geleijn
z.t
58
Kasper Andersen
z.t
59
Jago Willems
z.t
60
Elia Blum
z.t
61
Clement Dandoit
op 37"
62
Arnaud Tendon
op 38"
63
Pavol Kramar?Ík
z.t
64
William Junior Lecerf
z.t
65
Dennis Gråsvold
op 39"
66
André Domingues
z.t
67
Pavol Rovder
op 40"
68
Mats Wenzel
z.t
69
Yuri Brioni
z.t
70
Maxim Popugayev
z.t
71
Henrique Da Cunha Diogo Narciso
op 41"
72
Pedro Silva
z.t
73
Théo Jarnet
z.t
74
Nermin Catovic
op 42"
75
Etienne Camandona
z.t
76
Pierrick Bailleux
z.t
77
Miori Kawasaki
z.t
78
Kieron Steinmann
op 43"
79
Antoine Bouzon
z.t
80
Maxan Tanguy
z.t
81
Ilkhan Dostiyev
op 44"
82
Pablo Blatt
z.t
83
Toon Clynhens
op 45"
84
Rafael Pereira Marques
op 46"
85
Jakob Klahre
z.t
86
Lars Heiniger
op 48"
87
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
z.t
88
Rem Mermet
op 49"
89
Anders Foldager
op 51"
90
Loris Hochstrasser
z.t
91
Thibault Rossier
z.t
92
Ryoma Watanabe
op 52"
93
Simon Nagy
op 53"
94
Admir Kolasinac
op 55"
95
Nurzhan Khatpin
op 56"
96
Henrique Frois
z.t
97
Jakub Hník
op 57"
98
Vincent Roth
op 58"
99
Vladimir Mulagaleyev
op 59"
100
Wincent Wallinder
z.t
101
Kirill Malkov
op 1'00"
102
Dmitrii Kuznetcov
op 1'01"
103
Yoshiki Terada
op 1'02"
104
Karel Camrda
op 1'03"
105
Xeno Schiess
z.t
106
Victor Bosoni
op 1'05"
107
Albert Gathemann
op 1'08"
108
Arthur Baimukhanov
op 1'09"
109
Ludwig Ernst
op 1'11"
110
Felix Svensson
op 1'14"
111
Lev Tretyakov
z.t
112
Tobias Vanco
op 1'15"
113
Willhelm Wallinder
op 1'17"
114
Gilles Miny
op 1'25"
115
Joël Burger
op 1'28"
116
Marek Gajdula
op 1'32"
117
Jovan Divnic
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares