En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Albania
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
24/05
Sarandë
Fier
164 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
Montagne
1
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
20u28'54"
2
Pierpaolo Ficara
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 29"
3
Michele Gazzarra
op 3'00"
4
Davide Orrico
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 3'52"
5
Periklis Ilias
op 4'06"
6
Matteo Rabottini
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 5'00"
7
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 6'16"
8
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
9
Francesco Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
op 6'27"
10
Redi Halilaj
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 9'48"
11
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
12
Paolo Toto
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 9'50"
13
Ylber Sefa
op 11'27"
14
Michael Delle Foglie
op 12'13"
15
Davide Mucelli
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 12'16"
16
Emanuel Kiserlovski
Meridiana Kamen Team
z.t
17
Giuseppe Brovelli
op 12'17"
18
Marco Tizza
GM Europa Ovini
op 12'51"
19
Nicola Gaffurini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 13'23"
20
Luca Zullo
op 20'56"
21
Bob Wubben
op 21'41"
22
Besmir Banushi
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 26'18"
23
Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 26'28"
24
Michail Mavrikakis
op 27'10"
25
Sjors Handgraaf
op 32'20"
26
Stefan Stefanovic
op 33'20"
27
Adriano Brogi
GM Europa Ovini
op 33'39"
28
Kenny Nijssen
op 27"
29
Michele Scartezzini
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
op 37'44"
30
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 41'09"
31
Mateo Frankovic
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 47'35"
32
Ioannis Kiriakidis
op 48'03"
33
David Jabuka
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 48'14"
34
Sergio Torres
op 48'15"
35
Marlen Zmorka
Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli Pro Cycling Team
op 51'13"
36
Marco Bernardinetti
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
op 52'26"
37
Jacob Buijk
op 54'04"
38
Marko Danilovic
op 55'29"
39
Georgios Bouglas
op 56'16"
40
Srecko Dolic
op 1u00'00"
41
Gianfranco Visconti
Meridiana Kamen Team
op 1u04'34"
42
Marc Heaney
op 1u10'38"
43
Patrizio Leoni
op 1u15'38"
Koumpetsos Anastasios
DNF
Jan-Willem Groeneveld
DNF
Daniel Langereis
DNF
Niccolo' Salvietti
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
DNF
Kamberaj Xhuliano
DNF
Glenn Vandemaele
DSQ
Borut Ramsak
DNF
Dimitrije Zarkovic Dolai
DNF
Bert Adriaens
DSQ
Lieven Anthonise
DSQ
Nikola Djukic
DSQ
Milan Dragojevic
DSQ
Orest Hoxha
DSQ
Nikola Levkov
DSQ
Leonardo Canepa
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares