En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Resultats
1
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
3u56'20"
2
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
op 29"
3
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'35"
4
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
6
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 2'42"
7
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
op 4'02"
8
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
10
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
11
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Efapel
z.t
12
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
13
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
14
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
15
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
16
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Murias Taldea
z.t
17
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Pablo Torres Muino
z.t
19
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
20
Imanol Estévez Salas
Murias Taldea
z.t
21
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
22
David Belda Garcia
Burgos BH
z.t
23
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Murias Taldea
z.t
25
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
z.t
26
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
27
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5'31"
28
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
29
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
30
Ibai Salas
Burgos BH
op 6'10"
31
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
32
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 6'11"
33
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
34
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
35
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Murias Taldea
z.t
36
Rafaa Chtioui
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
op 7'49"
37
Vasilii Neustroev
z.t
38
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
39
Ricardo Ferreira
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
40
William Guzman
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
41
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
z.t
42
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
z.t
43
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
44
Israel Nuno Arguelles
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
45
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
z.t
47
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
48
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Burgos BH
z.t
49
Víctor Martín Hernandez
Burgos BH
z.t
50
Aritz Bagües
Murias Taldea
z.t
51
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Murias Taldea
z.t
52
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
53
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos BH
z.t
54
Adellyn Cruz
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 9'39"
55
Samuel Magalhães
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
56
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
57
Jose Luis Roldán Carmona
op 11'53"
58
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
59
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
60
João Matias
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
61
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
62
Carlos Lorente Garcia
z.t
63
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
z.t
64
Arnau Soe Vall
z.t
65
Jose Antonio de Segovia Botella
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
66
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
z.t
67
Johnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
op 16'15"
68
Raul Alarcon Garcia
z.t
69
Hassan Mohammed Al Murawwi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
z.t
71
Carlos Ribeiro
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
72
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
73
Juan José Cueto Montero
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
z.t
74
Juan Jesus Martinez Antolin
z.t
75
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
76
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
77
Juan Jesus Mata Astoroga
op 16'21"
Ahmed Albalooshi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Sultan Alhammadi
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Igor Anton Hernandez
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
DNF
Arkaitz Duran Aroca
Efapel
DNF
Khalid Ibrahim
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Unai Intziarte
Murias Taldea
DNF
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Iúri Jorge
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
DNF
Andrea Palini
Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Esteban Plaza Mira
DNF
Juan Carlos Ramirez
DNF
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos BH
DNF
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
Vitor Valinho
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares