En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal
Resultats
1
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
3u29'49"
2
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
op 34"
3
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
4
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
op 36"
5
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 37"
6
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 42"
7
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 50"
8
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
9
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
z.t
11
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
12
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
13
Ricardo Vilela
Manzana Postobon Team
op 54"
14
Joao Rodrigues
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'40"
15
André Lima César Fonte
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
16
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
op 2'02"
17
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
18
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
20
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
21
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
22
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
23
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
24
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
25
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
z.t
26
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
27
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
28
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
z.t
29
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
30
Jóni Silva Brandao
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
31
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
La.Aluminios
z.t
32
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
33
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
34
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
35
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
36
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
38
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
z.t
39
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
40
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
41
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
42
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'48"
43
Jacobo Ucha
op 2'57"
44
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
45
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'09"
46
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team Wiggins
op 4'43"
47
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 4'44"
48
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 4'47"
49
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
op 4'57"
50
Joaquim Silva
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'17"
51
Ruben Guerreiro
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'31"
52
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 7'33"
53
Gonçalo Amado
z.t
54
Marvin Scheulen
op 7'44"
55
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
op 8'00"
56
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
57
Jorge Martín Montenegro
op 10'13"
58
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
59
Benat Txoperena Matxikote
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
60
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
op 10'15"
61
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins
op 10'47"
62
Ander Barrenetxea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 10'50"
63
Fábio Andrade Mansilhas
La.Aluminios
op 12'15"
64
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
op 14'26"
65
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
z.t
66
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 14'28"
67
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
z.t
68
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
z.t
Sandro Branco
DNF
João Carneiro
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DNF
Gonçalo Carvalho
Miranda - Mortague
DNF
Paulo Jose Costa Vieira
DNF
Sancho Cruz
DNF
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Efapel
DNF
Paul Ferreira
DNF
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
La.Aluminios
DNF
Joao Goncalo Ferreira Letras
DNF
Leonel Firmino
DNF
Angel Fraga Castrillon
DNF
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DNF
Tiago Henriques
DNF
Iúri Leitão
DNF
David Da Silva Livramento
Sporting / Tavira
DNF
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DNF
Isaac Maceiras Figueiras
DNF
António Monteiro
DNF
Nelson Pereira
DNF
Xuban Perez
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
DNF
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Burgos - BH
DNF
Francisco Ramalho
DNF
Daniel Ramos
DNF
Fábio Resende
DNF
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
DNF
Egor Silin
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNF
Cláudio Sousa
DNF
Ruben Veloso
DNF
Rafael Apolinario
La.Aluminios
DSQ
David Arroyo Duran
Efapel
DSQ
Diogo Bandeira
DSQ
António Barbio
Miranda - Mortague
DSQ
João Barbosa
DSQ
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
DSQ
Artur Chaves
Miranda - Mortague
DSQ
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
DSQ
André Crispim
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DSQ
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
DSQ
Guillaume De Almeida
DSQ
João Dinis
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DSQ
Emanuel Duarte
DSQ
Francisco Duarte
DSQ
Aser Estevez Cividanes
DSQ
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
DSQ
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
DSQ
Luís Ferreira
DSQ
Bernardo Gonçalves
DSQ
Júlio Gonçalves
La.Aluminios
DSQ
Manuel Ferreira Tiago Leal
Miranda - Mortague
DSQ
Diogo Lopes
DSQ
Anxo Lorenzo Segade
DSQ
Jorge Marques
DSQ
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortague
DSQ
Javier Montaner Hernandez
DSQ
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
DSQ
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
DSQ
Isaac Pereira
DSQ
Ivo Pinheiro
DSQ
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
DSQ
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
DSQ
Marcelo Salvador
DSQ
André Santos
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
DSQ
Joao Santos
DSQ
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
DSQ
Paulo Silva
La.Aluminios
DSQ
Yury Trofimov
Radio Popular - Boavista
DSQ
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares