En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
02/02
Autódromo El Villicúm
Autódromo El Villicúm
153.5 km
Resultats
Classement
Montagne
1
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
3u13'29"
2
Daniel Diaz
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
3
Daniel Zamora
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
4
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12"
5
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
7
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
9
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Rudy Barbier
Israel Cycling Academy
op 16"
11
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
12
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 18"
13
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
16
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
z.t
17
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
18
Raul Colombo
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
19
Matteo Montaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
20
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Ottavio Dotti
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
22
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
23
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
24
Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
25
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
26
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
28
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
29
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
30
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
32
Mauricio Eduardo Graziani
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
33
Ricardo Escuela
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
34
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
z.t
36
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
37
Omer Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
39
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
40
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
41
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
42
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
43
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
44
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
48
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Medellin
z.t
49
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
50
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Medellin
z.t
51
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
53
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
op 54"
54
Enzo Josue Moyano
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 1'01"
55
Ruben Eduardo Rojas
op 1'16"
56
Jose Luciano Martinez Ronconi
op 1'44"
57
Emiliano Contreras
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
58
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
59
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Medellin
z.t
61
Anderson Maldonado
z.t
62
Facundo Matias Cattapan Carrion
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
63
Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'59"
64
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
z.t
65
Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
op 2'57"
66
Renato José Tapia Landa
z.t
67
Lauro Cesar Chaman
op 3'00"
68
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
op 18"
69
Emilio Perez Labrador
op 3'00"
70
Alain Quispe
op 3'05"
71
Filippo Conca
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
72
Royner Navarro
z.t
73
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
74
Ricardo Hernan Paredes Arancibia
z.t
75
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
76
Tommaso Bramati
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
77
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
78
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Alonso Gamero
z.t
80
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
81
Tommaso Fiaschi
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
82
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
z.t
84
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
85
Luis Villalobos
Aevolo
z.t
86
Nicola Toffali
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
87
Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
88
Riccardo Minali
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
89
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
90
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
91
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Ignacio Alejandro Espinoza Ibarra
Start Cycling Team
op 3'27"
93
Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras
z.t
94
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
95
Magno Nazaret Prado
z.t
96
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 3'37"
97
César Enrique GÁrate GuarnÍz
op 3'49"
98
Pedro Portuondo Torres
op 4'00"
99
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
100
Juan Javier Melivillo
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 4'03"
101
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'07"
102
Diego Agustin Ferreyra Geldrez
op 4'16"
103
Jairo Jesus Rios
z.t
104
Oscar Nehuen Bazan Claveles
Start Cycling Team
z.t
105
Edison Fernando Bravo Mansilla
z.t
106
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
107
Edoardo Zardini
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 4'30"
108
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
109
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 4'32"
110
Rinaldo Nocentini
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
op 4'39"
111
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
112
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
z.t
113
Wilson Estiben Pena Molano
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
z.t
114
Francisco Cesar Montes
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 4'45"
115
Leonardo Franco Rodriguez
Asociacion Civil Mardan
op 4'46"
116
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun
Start Cycling Team
z.t
117
Oscar Alfredo Gomez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
118
Diego Leonel Rodriguez
z.t
119
Felipe Andres Penaloza Yanez
z.t
120
Luciano Montivero
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
121
Bernardo Leon Navarro
Start Cycling Team
z.t
122
Robert Méndez
z.t
123
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Start Cycling Team
z.t
124
Nahuel Soares De Lima
z.t
125
Felix Nodarse
z.t
126
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
127
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Matthias Brandle
Israel Cycling Academy
op 5'03"
129
Leandro Javier Velardez
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
op 5'08"
130
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
op 5'44"
131
Matús Stocek
Beltramitsa Hoppla' Petroli Firenze
op 5'46"
132
Maximiliano Ezequiel Navarrete
op 5'51"
133
Laureano Rosas
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
134
Leandro Messineo
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
135
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
136
Hector Lucero
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
137
Alberto Amici
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
op 5'53"
138
Giovanni Pedretti
Biesse Carrera Gavardo
z.t
139
Andre Eduardo Gohr
z.t
140
Gerardo Matias Tivani
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
op 6'09"
141
Adrian Richeze
Asociation Civil Agrupacion Virgen de Fatima
z.t
142
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'30"
143
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
145
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
z.t
146
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
op 8'02"
147
Guillermo Martin Brunetta
Asociacion Civil Mardan
z.t
148
Diego Jamen
z.t
149
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
150
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Municipalidad de Rawson
op 9'53"
151
Victor Humberto Arroyo
z.t
152
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
Municipalidad de Rawson
z.t
153
Eduardo Ignacio Villanueva
Start Cycling Team
z.t
154
Alejandro Parra
op 11'48"
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares