En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
Étape 7
Étape 8
13/02
Bagan
Alor Setar
130.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
1
Mohd Harrif Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
2u53'17"
2
Matteo Pelucchi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
3
Taj Jones
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
4
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
5
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
6
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
7
Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Abdul Halil
z.t
8
Tristan Ward
Team Bridgelane
z.t
9
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
10
Ahmet Orken
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
11
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jaehyun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
13
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Nicola Venchiarutti
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
15
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
16
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
17
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Kyoung Ho Park
KSPO Professional
z.t
19
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Anuar Manan
z.t
21
Siu Wai Ko
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
24
Dominic Perez
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sarawut Sirironnachai
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
26
Bernard Benyamin Van Aert
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
27
Alexander Cowan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
29
Ameer Ahmad Kamal
z.t
30
Gleb Brussenskiy
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
31
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
32
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
33
Pierpaolo Ficara
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
34
Alexandr Semenov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
35
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
36
Dusan Rajovic
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
37
James Mark Harvey
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
38
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
39
Thanakhan Chaiyasombat
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
40
Lucas De Rossi
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
41
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
42
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
43
Michael Vink
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
44
Peerapol Chawchiangkwang
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
45
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
46
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
47
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
48
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
49
Jeroen Meijers
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
50
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO Professional
z.t
51
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
52
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
53
Hiu Fung Choy
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Ahmad Yoga Ilham Firdaus
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
55
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
56
Danilo Celano
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
57
Matthew Rice
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
58
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
60
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
61
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
63
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
64
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
65
Sandy Nur Hasan
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
66
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
67
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
68
Gwangho Shin
KSPO Professional
z.t
69
Ka Hoo Fung
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Lorenzo Fortunato
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
71
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
72
Burr Ho
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ho San Chiu
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Matvey Nikitin
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
75
Igor Chzhan
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
76
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
Hksi Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Ariya Phounsavath
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
78
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
79
Alexandr Ovsyannikov
Vino Astana Motors
z.t
80
Rylee Field
Team Bridgelane
z.t
81
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
82
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
83
Serghei Tvetcov
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
84
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
85
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
86
Carter Bettles
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
87
Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
88
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie
z.t
89
Justin Mottier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
90
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
91
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
92
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
93
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
94
Ji-Hun Kim
KSPO Professional
z.t
95
Stuart Shaw
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
96
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
98
Nawuti Liphongyu
Thailand Continental Cycling Team
z.t
99
Danieal Haikkal Muhammad
z.t
100
Amarni Drake
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
101
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Zack Gilmore
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
z.t
104
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
105
Alistair Donohoe
Ara Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
op 40"
106
Ben Van Dam
Team Bridgelane
z.t
107
Alessandro Pessot
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 57"
108
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
109
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
110
Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1'09"
111
Kookhyun Kim
KSPO Professional
op 1'15"
112
Shotaro Iribe
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'25"
113
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
114
Mathew Zenovich
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
115
Samuel Boardman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'32"
116
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 1'57"
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares