En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Alentejo
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4a
Étape 4b
Étape 5
17/03
Castelo de Vide
Castelo de Vide
8,4 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52/Fc Porto
13'29"
2
José Fernandes Neves
W52/Fc Porto
op 8"
3
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
4
Dmitrii Strakhov
Lokosphinx
op 11"
5
Luis Mendonca
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 13"
6
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
7
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 15"
8
Mauricio Moreira
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 17"
9
Mark Donovan
Team Wiggins
op 20"
10
Alexander Grigoriev
Sporting / Tavira
op 21"
11
Ricardo Mestre
W52/Fc Porto
z.t
12
James Fouche
Team Wiggins
op 24"
13
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 28"
14
Mark Downey
Team Wiggins
op 30"
15
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 33"
16
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 34"
17
Alexander Evtushenko
Lokosphinx
op 36"
18
Jorge Magelhaes
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
19
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Team Euskadi
op 37"
20
Robert Scott
Team Wiggins
op 39"
21
Dimitri Peyskens
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
22
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 42"
23
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 44"
24
Mario Gonzalez Salas
Sporting / Tavira
op 46"
25
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 47"
26
Soufiane Haddi
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 50"
27
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Sporting / Tavira
op 51"
28
Sebastian Mora Vedri
op 53"
29
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
30
Daniel Mestre
Efapel
op 54"
31
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
32
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel
op 55"
33
Frederico Figueiredo
Sporting / Tavira
op 56"
34
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 57"
35
Guillaume De Almeida
z.t
36
Daniel Freitas
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'00"
37
Nuno Alexandre Ferreira de Almeida
La.Aluminios
op 1'01"
38
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'03"
39
Josu Zabala
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Egor Silin
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'06"
41
Ludovic Robeet
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
42
Artem Samolenkov
Lokosphinx
z.t
43
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'08"
44
Matthew Teggart
Team Wiggins
op 1'10"
45
Antoine Warnier
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
46
Thomas Deruette
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 1'11"
47
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
48
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 1'12"
49
Marc Buades
Team Euskadi
op 1'14"
50
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
op 1'15"
51
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 1'16"
52
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
53
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Team Euskadi
z.t
54
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'21"
55
Júlio Gonçalves
La.Aluminios
z.t
56
Franklin Six
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
57
Gaspar Gonçalves
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
58
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
La.Aluminios
op 1'22"
59
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 1'24"
60
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
z.t
61
Nicola Toffali
Sporting / Tavira
op 1'26"
62
Andre Carvalho
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
63
Francisco Campos
Miranda - Mortague
z.t
64
André Crispim
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 1'28"
65
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
66
Oscar Hernandez
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 1'30"
67
Javier Valero Amat
z.t
68
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Dylan Kerfoot-Robson
Team Wiggins
z.t
70
Ibai Salas
Burgos - BH
op 1'31"
71
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
op 1'32"
72
Luis Afonso
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
z.t
73
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
z.t
74
Oscar Pelegri
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'33"
75
Pablo Guerrero Bonilla
z.t
76
Jacobo Ucha
op 1'36"
77
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 1'37"
78
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Team Euskadi
op 1'38"
79
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'40"
80
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
op 1'42"
81
Yannis Yssaad
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
82
James Mitri
Burgos - BH
op 1'43"
83
Jorge Marques
op 1'44"
84
Kevyn Ista
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
85
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Miranda - Mortague
op 1'46"
86
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Miranda - Mortague
op 1'49"
87
Paulo Silva
La.Aluminios
z.t
88
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Team Euskadi
op 1'50"
89
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52/Fc Porto
op 1'52"
90
Yury Trofimov
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
91
David Ribeiro
La.Aluminios
op 1'55"
92
Adrián Gonzalez Velasco
Burgos - BH
op 1'57"
93
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 1'58"
94
Marvin Scheulen
z.t
95
Emanuel Duarte
op 2'03"
96
Pedro Paulinho
Efapel
op 2'06"
97
Fábio Costa
Liberty Seguros / Carglass
op 2'07"
98
João Matias
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 2'08"
99
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
Burgos - BH
op 2'10"
100
Francisco José Castello
op 2'11"
101
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Sporting / Tavira
z.t
102
Gabriel Cullaigh
Team Wiggins
op 2'12"
103
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Vito / Feirense / Blackjack
op 2'15"
104
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
op 2'17"
105
Joao Santos
z.t
106
Mamyr Stash
Lokosphinx
op 2'18"
107
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
op 2'20"
108
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Miranda - Mortague
op 2'23"
109
Bernardo Gonçalves
z.t
110
André Piedade Evangelista
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 2'25"
111
Mikel Alonso Flores
Team Euskadi
op 2'30"
112
Pedro Jose Lopez Gil
op 2'47"
113
Sandro Branco
z.t
114
Alvaro Orengo Lopez
op 2'57"
115
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 2'59"
116
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
op 3'00"
117
Juan Ignacio Pérez Martin
Aviludo - Louletano - Uli
op 3'02"
118
João Barbosa
op 3'07"
119
António Monteiro
op 3'13"
120
Diogo Lopes
op 3'34"
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares