En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Resultats
1
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
5u26'08"
2
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
4
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
5
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
10
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
11
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
12
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
14
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
15
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
16
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
19
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
21
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
24
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
28
Gianni Vermeersch
Corendon - Circus
z.t
29
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
30
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 8"
31
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
32
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 13"
33
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 23"
34
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
op 24"
35
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'19"
36
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'38"
37
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'30"
38
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 5'28"
39
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 8'45"
40
Roy Jans
Corendon - Circus
z.t
41
Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
z.t
42
Timothy Dupont
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
43
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
45
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
48
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
z.t
49
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
51
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
52
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Loic Vliegen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
55
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
z.t
56
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
57
Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
z.t
58
Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
z.t
59
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
z.t
61
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
64
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
65
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
66
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
67
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
70
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Bert Van Lerberghe
Cofidis
z.t
72
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
75
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 8'53"
77
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'55"
78
Franklin Six
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
DNF
Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
DNF
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Adam Blythe
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
DNF
Jaime Castrillo
Movistar Team
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Cofidis
DNF
Alex Frame
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Justin Jules
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Christopher Lawless
Team Sky
DNF
Senne Leysen
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Corendon - Circus
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
DNF
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Simon Sellier
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
DNF
Lukas Spengler
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
DNF
Lionel Taminiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Zico Waeytens
Cofidis
DNF
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Charles
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares