En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Luca Paolini
Katusha
6u20'55"
2
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
op 11"
3
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
4
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 18"
5
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 26"
6
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 40"
7
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'51"
8
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 4'15"
9
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 6'54"
10
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
11
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
13
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Zico Waeytens
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
15
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
z.t
16
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
18
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
21
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
22
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Eugert Zhupa
SouthEast
z.t
24
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
25
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
26
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
28
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
29
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
30
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Oliver Naesen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
34
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 7'00"
35
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 7'03"
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'06"
38
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
39
Maarten Tjallingii
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
DNF
Rafael Andriato
SouthEast
DNF
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matthew Brammeier
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
DNF
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Boris Dron
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Bernhard Eisel
Team Sky
DNF
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
DNF
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
DNF
Rick Flens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
SouthEast
DNF
John Gadret
Movistar Team
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sander Helven
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
DNF
Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Tim Kerkhof
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Edward King
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Wesley Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
DNF
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Jakub Mareczko
SouthEast
DNF
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
DNF
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Alessandro Petacchi
SouthEast
DNF
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
DNF
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
DNF
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
DNF
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Kristoffer Skjerping
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Ivar Slik
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Stijn Steels
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Bjorn Thurau
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
DNF
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
DNF
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Berden de Vries
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DNF
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Dylan Groenewegen
Roompot Oranje Peloton
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares