En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Geert Van Bondt
Farm Frites
5u01'03"
2
Peter Van Petegem
Farm Frites
op 28"
3
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
4
Tristan Hoffman
Memory Card - Jack & Jones
z.t
5
Chris Peers
Cofidis
z.t
6
Michel Vanhaecke
Tonissteiner - Landbouwkrediet
z.t
7
Andreas Klier
Farm Frites
z.t
8
Peter Farazijn
Cofidis
z.t
9
Steffen Wesemann
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 1'03"
10
Roger Hammond
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
11
Lars Michaelsen
La Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
13
Niko Eeckhout
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
14
Remco van der Ven
Farm Frites
z.t
15
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
16
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
17
Paul van Schalen
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
18
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
19
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
20
Geert Omloop
Collstrop-De Federale Verzekeringen
z.t
21
Magnus Backstedt
Crédit Agricole
z.t
22
Sven Teutenberg
Team Gerolsteiner
z.t
23
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
24
Wim Feys
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
25
Karel Vereecke
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
26
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
27
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
28
Nicola Loda
Fassa Bortolo
z.t
29
Max van Heeswijk
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
30
Glenn Magnusson
Farm Frites
z.t
31
Frank Høj
La Française des Jeux
z.t
32
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
33
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
34
Steven de Jongh
Rabobank
z.t
35
Bart Voskamp
Team Polti
z.t
36
Franco Ballerini
Lampre - Daikin
z.t
37
Jan Schaffrath
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
38
Philippe Gaumont
Cofidis
z.t
39
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Quick Step
z.t
40
Mathew Hayman
Rabobank
z.t
41
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
op 13'17"
42
Lars Teutenberg
Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
z.t
43
Lauri Aus
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
44
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
45
Matthé Pronk
Rabobank
z.t
46
Raimondas Vilcinskas
Palmans - Ideal
z.t
47
Jaan Kirsipuu
Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares