En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Tom Steels
Mapei - GB
4u53'00"
2
Giovanni Lombardi
Team Polti
z.t
3
Fabio Baldato
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
4
Lars Michaelsen
Festina - Lotus
z.t
5
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
6
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
7
Massimo Strazzer
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
8
Johan Capiot
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
9
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
10
Silvio Martinello
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
11
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
12
Mario Traversoni
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
13
Jeroen Blijlevens
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
14
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
15
Emmanuel Magnien
Festina - Lotus
z.t
16
George Hincapie
Motorola
z.t
17
Wiebren Veenstra
Foreldorado - Golff
z.t
18
Tom Desmet
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
19
Michelangelo Cauz
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
20
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
z.t
21
Kaspar Ozers
Motorola
z.t
22
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
23
Fabio Roscioli
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
24
Wim Vansevenant
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
25
Hendrik Redant
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
26
Claudio Camin
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
27
Arvis Piziks
Rabobank
z.t
28
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
29
Andrea Peron (1)
Motorola
z.t
30
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
31
Zbigniew Spruch
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
32
Erwin Thijs
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
33
Nico Mattan
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
34
Sergio Previtali
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
35
Philippe Gaumont
GAN
z.t
36
Giovanni Fidanza
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
37
Geert Van Bondt
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
38
Marco Serpellini
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
39
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - GB
z.t
40
Rob Mulders
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
41
Frank Corvers
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
42
Frédéric Guesdon
Team Polti
z.t
43
Fabiano Fontanelli
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
44
Vjatjeslav Djavanian
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
45
Nicola Loda
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
46
Rolf Aldag
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
47
Pascal Lino
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
48
Rolf Sörensen
Rabobank
z.t
49
Laurent Desbiens
GAN
z.t
50
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - GB
z.t
51
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
52
Eddy Seigneur
GAN
z.t
53
Laurent Brochard
Festina - Lotus
z.t
54
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
55
Marco Artunghi
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
56
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Rabobank
z.t
57
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - GB
z.t
58
Adrie van der Poel
Rabobank
z.t
59
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - GB
z.t
60
Kai Hundertmarck
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
61
Mario Scirea
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
62
Gianluca Pianegonda
Team Polti
z.t
63
Wilfried Peeters
Mapei - GB
z.t
64
Jo Planckaert
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
65
Ludwig Willems
Mapei - GB
z.t
66
Gianluca Gorini
Aki - Gipiemme - Safi
z.t
67
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
68
Marc Wauters
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
69
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Rabobank
z.t
70
Alessandro Bertolini
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
71
Marco Saligari
MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
72
Mauro Bettin
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
73
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
74
Herman Frison
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
75
Bart Leysen
Mapei - GB
z.t
76
Olaf Ludwig
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
77
Asiat Saitov
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
78
Raymond Meijs
Foreldorado - Golff
op 6"
79
Markus Zberg
Carrera - Longoni Sport
z.t
80
Eric De Clercq
Collstrop - Lystex
z.t
81
Michel Nottebart
Ipso - Asfra Racing Team
z.t
82
Sergei Uslamin
Refin - Mobilvetta
z.t
83
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
84
Hans de Clercq
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
85
Gordon Fraser
Motorola
z.t
86
Ludo Dierckxsens
Tönissteiner - Saxon
z.t
87
Bert Dietz
Team Deutsche Telekom
z.t
88
Mario De Clercq
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
89
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
90
Wim Feys
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
91
Mario Aerts
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
92
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
93
Jelle Nijdam
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
94
Mauro Radaelli
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
95
Martin van Steen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
96
Daniele Contrini
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
97
Zenon Jaskula
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
98
Eddy Bouwmans
Foreldorado - Golff
z.t
99
Eric Vanderaerden
Palmans - Boghemans
z.t
100
Oscar Dalla Costa
San Marco Group - Fago
z.t
101
Francesco Arazzi
Brescialat - Verynet
z.t
102
Vassili Davidenko
Roslotto - ZG Mobili
z.t
103
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
z.t
104
Sean Yates
Motorola
z.t
105
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Isoglass
z.t
106
Danny Nelissen
Rabobank
z.t
107
Eros Poli
Saeco - Estro - A.S. Juvenes San Marino
z.t
108
Alessio Galletti
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
109
Davide Bramati
Panaria - Vinavil
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares