En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Herman Frison
Histor - Sigma
4u59'00"
2
Johan Museeuw
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
3
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
4
Frans Maassen
Buckler
z.t
5
Jean-Marie Wampers
Panasonic-Sportlife
op 2"
6
Brian Holm
Histor - Sigma
op 4"
7
Olaf Ludwig
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
8
Dmitri Konyshev
Alfa Lum
z.t
9
Steve Bauer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
10
Rudy d'Haenens
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
11
Urs Freuler
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
12
Ronny Van Holen
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
13
Etienne De Wilde
Histor - Sigma
z.t
14
Marek Kulas (1)
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
15
Marc Sergeant
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
16
Nico Verhoeven
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 13"
17
Adriano Baffi
Ariostea
op 1'01"
18
John van den Akker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
19
Mario Scirea
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
20
John Tomac
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
21
Wilfried Peeters
Histor - Sigma
z.t
22
Henri Dorgelo
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
23
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
24
Uwe Raab
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
25
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
26
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
27
Marcel Wust
R.M.O.
op 1'10"
28
Jan Bogaert
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
29
Hendrik Redant
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
30
Frank Pirard
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
31
François Lemarchand
Z
z.t
32
Luc Colijn
Histor - Sigma
z.t
33
Mario Cipollini
Del Tongo
z.t
34
Peter Huyghe
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
35
Chris Scharmin
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
36
Henri Manders
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
37
Carlo Bomans
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
38
Joey McLoughlin
Ever Ready - Halfords
z.t
39
Fabio Roscioli
Del Tongo
z.t
40
Ad Wijnands
Stuttgart
z.t
41
Kurt Van Keirsbulck
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
42
Rik Van Slycke
Histor - Sigma
z.t
43
Patrick Deneut
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
44
Frank Hoste
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
45
Phil Anderson
TVM - Yoko
z.t
46
Jan Van Camp
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
47
Stefano Zanatta
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
48
Jörg Müller
TVM - Yoko
z.t
49
Christian Chaubet
Toshiba
z.t
50
Rudy Rogiers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
51
Marco Saligari
Ariostea
z.t
52
Stefan Räkers
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
53
Joseph Parkin
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
54
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
55
Guy Nulens
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
56
Serge Demierre
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
57
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
58
Eric Vanderaerden
Buckler
z.t
59
Jan Goessens
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
60
Christophe Lavainne
Castorama
z.t
61
Ludo De Keulenaer
Buckler
z.t
62
Michel Vermote
R.M.O.
z.t
63
Dario Mariuzzo
Ariostea
z.t
64
Moreno Argentin
Ariostea
z.t
65
Thierry Laurent
R.M.O.
z.t
66
Luca Gelfi
Del Tongo
z.t
67
Andrei Tchmil
Alfa Lum
z.t
68
Noel Segers
Buckler
z.t
69
Francis Moreau
Histor - Sigma
z.t
70
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
71
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Yoko
z.t
72
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
73
Gianluca Bortolami
Diana - Colnago - Animex
op 4'25"
74
Viktor Klimov
Alfa Lum
z.t
75
Joachim Halupczok
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
76
Zenon Jaskula
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
77
Fons De Wolf
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
78
Vassili Jdanov
Alfa Lum
z.t
79
Laurent Fignon
Castorama
z.t
80
Wayne Bennington
Z
z.t
81
Claudio Chiappucci
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
82
Jacques Hanegraaf
TVM - Yoko
z.t
83
Maurizio Fondriest
Del Tongo
z.t
84
Dirk Demol
Lotto - Superclub
op 6'50"
85
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
86
Marco Lietti
Ariostea
z.t
87
Peter Stevenhaagen
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
88
Gilles Sanders
R.M.O.
z.t
89
Danny Neskens
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
90
Rudy Patry
Histor - Sigma
z.t
91
Gerrit Solleveld
Buckler
z.t
92
Ludo Peeters
Stuttgart
z.t
93
Frankie Andreu
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
94
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Alfa Lum
z.t
95
Danny Lippens
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
96
Adrie Kools
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
97
Peter Spaenhoven
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
98
Johan Devos
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
99
Bruno Bonnet
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
100
Roger Nathan Dahlberg
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
101
Philippe Casado
Z
z.t
102
Patrick Bol
TVM - Yoko
z.t
103
Benjamin Van Itterbeeck
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
104
Giovanni Fidanza
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
105
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
106
Edwin Bafcop
Isoglass - Garden Wood - Tonissteiner
z.t
107
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
108
Werner Wüller
Stuttgart
z.t
109
Patrick Verplancke
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
op 7'52"
110
Alexandre Troubine
Alfa Lum
z.t
111
Pascal Elaut
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
112
Luigi Bielli
Del Tongo
z.t
113
Dirk Heirweg
SEFB - Saxon - Gan
z.t
114
Ferdi Dierickx
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
115
Kurt Onclin
IOC - Tulip Computers
z.t
116
Stephan Joho
Ariostea
z.t
117
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
118
Remig Stumpf
Toshiba
z.t
119
Johnny Dauwe
Weinmann - SMM Uster
z.t
120
Marek Szerszynski
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
121
John Vos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
122
Marc van Orsouw
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
123
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
124
Gianluca Zanini
Del Tongo
z.t
125
John Talen
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
126
Valerio Piva
Ariostea
z.t
127
Jean-Claude Colotti
R.M.O.
z.t
128
Philippe Louviot
Toshiba
z.t
129
Ralf Moorman
Stuttgart
z.t
130
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
131
Pascal Dubois
Castorama
z.t
132
Davide Bramati
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
133
Johan Lammerts
Z
z.t
134
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
135
Marc Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
136
Corneille Daems
La William - Saltos - Fodua - Euroclean
z.t
137
Peter Hoondert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
138
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z
z.t
139
Johan Capiot
TVM - Yoko
z.t
140
Patrick Verschueren
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
141
Frédéric Moncassin
Castorama
z.t
142
Pascal Poisson
Z
z.t
143
Oleg Iarochenko
Alfa Lum
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares