En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Teun van Vliet
Panasonic
5u44'00"
2
Etienne De Wilde
Sigma
z.t
3
Herman Frison
Roland - Skala - TW
op 9"
4
Roberto Pagnin
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
5
Allan Peiper
Panasonic
z.t
6
Rudy d'Haenens
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
7
Yvon Madiot
Systeme U
op 12"
8
Eric Vanderaerden
Panasonic
op 32"
9
Ludo Peeters
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
10
Phil Anderson
Panasonic
z.t
11
Mathieu Hermans
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
12
Marc Sergeant
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
13
Jean-Philippe Vandenbrande
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
14
Joey McLoughlin
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
15
Martial Gayant
Systeme U
z.t
16
Rolf Sörensen
Remac - Fanini
z.t
17
Christophe Lavainne
Systeme U
z.t
18
Guido Bontempi
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
op 39"
19
Jacques Hanegraaf
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
op 1'41"
20
Jos Lammertink
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
21
Paolo Rosola
Gewiss - Bianchi
op 1'52"
22
Jelle Nijdam
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
23
Brian Holm
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
24
Jesper Skibby
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
25
Frank Van De Vijver
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
26
Patrick Deneut
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
27
Ferdi Van den Haute
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
28
Tim Harris
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
29
Noel Segers
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
30
Jörg Müller
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
31
Massimo Ghirotto
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
32
Emanuele Bombini
Gewiss - Bianchi
z.t
33
Jan Wijnants
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
34
Jef Lieckens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
35
Giancarlo Perini
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
36
Thierry Marie
Systeme U
z.t
37
Twan Poels
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
38
Willi Engelbrecht
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
39
Bruno Leali
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
40
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
Z - Peugeot
z.t
41
Kim Andersen
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
42
Eddy Planckaert
Panasonic
z.t
43
Gerrie Knetemann
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
44
Ludo De Keulenaer
Panasonic
z.t
45
Marc Madiot
Systeme U
z.t
46
Francesco Moser
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
47
Jens Veggerby
7-Eleven - Hoonved
op 2'12"
48
Giuseppe Calcaterra
Atala - Ofmega
op 2'47"
49
Luciano Boffo
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
50
Valerio Piva
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
51
Gert Jakobs
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
52
Gilbert Glaus
Z - Peugeot
z.t
53
Marco Saligari
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
54
Peter Pieters
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
55
Wilfried Peeters
Sigma
z.t
56
Hans Daams
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
57
Jonathan Boyer
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
58
Peter Hoondert
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
59
Raul Alcala Gallegos
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
60
Fabio Bordonali
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
61
Jacques van der Poel
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
62
Gerhard Zadrobilek
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
63
Francesco Rossignoli
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
64
Pierino Gavazzi
Remac - Fanini
z.t
65
Adrie van Houwelingen
Roland - Skala - TW
z.t
66
Malcolm Elliott
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
67
Jan Bogaert
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
68
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic
z.t
69
Heinz Imboden
Toshiba - Look - La Vie Claire
z.t
70
Nico Verhoeven
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
71
Mario Noris
Atala - Ofmega
z.t
72
Eddy Vanhaerens
Sigma
z.t
73
Roger Ilegems
Sigma
z.t
74
Alain De Roo
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
75
Andre Massard
Paini - Sidi
z.t
76
Jean-Francois Rault
R.M.O.
z.t
77
Ferdi Dierickx
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
78
Patrick Verplancke
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
79
Etienne De Beule
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
80
Johan Bruyneel
SEFB - Gipiemme
z.t
81
Dirk Clarysse
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
82
Andre Meuwissen
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
83
Rik Van Slycke
TeVe Blad - Eddy Merckx
z.t
84
Patrick Cocquyt
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
85
Gino Van Hooydonck
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
86
Stephan Joho
Kas
z.t
87
Dag Otto Lauritzen
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
88
Werner Devos
Lucas - Mullers - Orbea
z.t
89
Filip Cottenies
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
90
Sergio Finazzi
Remac - Fanini
z.t
91
Walter Magnago
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
92
Jean-Marie Wampers
Hitachi - Marc
z.t
94
Eric Louvel
Z - Peugeot
z.t
95
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Z - Peugeot
z.t
96
Chris Lillywhite
ANC - Halfords - Eurosquad
z.t
97
Dietrich Thurau
Panasonic
z.t
98
Chris Scharmin
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
99
Marcel Arntz
Caja Rural - Orbea
z.t
100
Patrick Versluys
ADR- Fangio - IOC - MBK
z.t
101
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Superconfex - Kwantum Hallen - Yoko
z.t
102
Philippe Deleye
Robland - Isoglass - Galli
z.t
103
Thomas Wegmüller
Kas
z.t
104
Charly Mottet
Systeme U
z.t
105
Stefano Allocchio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
106
Erik Breukink
Panasonic
z.t
107
Peter Roes
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
108
Jan Nevens
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
109
Giovanni Paolo Bottoia
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
110
Stefano Zanatta
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
111
Roberto Amadio
Supermercati Brianzoli -Chateau d'Ax
z.t
112
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond - Peugeot
z.t
113
Giovanni Renosto
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
114
Daniel Wyder
Transvemij - Van Schilt- Floorgres
z.t
115
Andy Hampsten
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
116
Daniele Caroli
Ecoflam - BFB - Alfa Lum
z.t
117
Dag Erik Pedersen
Ariostea - Gres
z.t
118
Michel Dernies
Lotto - Eddy Merckx
z.t
119
Stephen Hodge
Kas
z.t
120
Luigi Furlan
Paini - Sidi
z.t
121
Eric Boyer
Systeme U
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares