En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent - Wevelgem
Resultats
1
Noël De Pauw
Solo - Superia
5u36'00"
2
Bernard Vandekerckhove
Solo - Superia
op 37"
3
Gustaaf De Smet
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
op 1'31"
4
Seamus Elliott
Ford France - Gitane
op 1'32"
5
Ward Sels
Solo - Superia
op 1'35"
6
Willy Vannitsen
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
7
Carmine Preziosi
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
8
Arthur Decabooter
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
9
Norbert Kerckhove
Dr.Mann
z.t
10
Michael Wright
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
11
Benoni Beheyt
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
12
Leo van Dongen
Televizier
z.t
13
Victor Van Schil
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
14
René Van Meenen
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
15
Rik Van Looy
Solo - Superia
z.t
16
Jos Huysmans
Dr.Mann
z.t
17
Hans Junkermann
Margnat - Paloma - Inuri
z.t
18
Edgard Sorgeloos
Solo - Superia
z.t
19
Armand Desmet
Solo - Superia
op 3'12"
20
Jo de Haan
Televizier
op 3'15"
21
Fernand Deferm
Dr.Mann
z.t
22
Henk Cornelisse
Televizier
z.t
23
Frans Verbeeck
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
24
Henri De Wolf
Solo - Superia
z.t
25
Georges Van Den Berghe
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
26
Cees van Espen
Televizier
z.t
27
Cees Haast
Televizier
z.t
28
Julien Stevens
Solo - Superia
z.t
29
Dick Groeneweg
Televizier
z.t
30
Theo Nys
Dr.Mann
z.t
31
Michel Grain
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
32
Henk Nijdam
Televizier
z.t
33
Jean-Pierre Genet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
34
Edouard Delberghe
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
35
Clément Roman
Flandria - Roméo
z.t
36
Alain Le Grèves
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
37
Vin Denson
Ford France - Gitane
z.t
38
Albert Covens
Dr.Mann
z.t
39
André Messelis
Dr.Mann
z.t
40
Dieter Puschel
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
41
Jaak De Boever
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw
z.t
42
Piet Damen
Televizier
z.t
43
Wim de Jager
Ruberg - Caltex
z.t
44
Roger Milliot
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
op 6'30"
45
André Retrain
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
46
Marcel Seurin
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares