En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Bora - HansGrohe
1
Peter Sagan
2
Maciej Bodnar
DNF
3
Marcus Burghardt
4
Michael Schwarzmann
DNF
5
Daniel Oss
DNF
6
Pascal Ackermann
DNF
7
Rudiger Selig
Deceuninck - Quick Step
11
Philippe Gilbert
12
Iljo Keisse
13
Elia Viviani
14
Fabio Jakobsen
DNF
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
DNF
16
Yves Lampaert
17
Zdenek Stybar
Lotto - Soudal
21
Tiesj Benoot
22
Adam Blythe
DNF
23
Jens Keukeleire
24
Frederik Frison
DNF
25
Nikolas Maes
26
Lawrence Naesen
DNF
27
Brian van Goethem
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Oliver Naesen
32
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF
33
Nico Denz
34
Silvan Dillier
35
Julien Duval
DNF
36
Clement Venturini
37
Stijn Vandenbergh
Astana Pro Team
41
Magnus Cort Nielsen
DNF
42
Davide Ballerini
43
Zhandos Bizhigitov
DNF
44
Laurens De Vreese
45
Yevgeniy Gidich
DNF
46
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
47
Hugo Houle
DNF
Bahrein - Merida
51
Sonny Colbrelli
DNF
52
Ivan Garcia Cortina
DNF
53
Heinrich Haussler
DNF
54
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
55
Matej Mohoric
56
Luka Pibernik
DNF
57
Jan Tratnik
DNF
CCC Team
61
Greg Van Avermaet
62
Pawel Bernas
DNF
63
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
DNF
64
Michael Schär
65
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
66
Gijs Van Hoecke
67
Lukasz Wisniowski
DNF
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
71
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
72
Moreno Hofland
DNF
73
Sebastian Langeveld
74
Sacha Modolo
DNF
75
Mitchell Docker
76
Tom Scully
77
Julius van den Berg
DNF
Groupama - FDJ
81
Arnaud Démare
82
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
83
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
84
Stefan Küng
85
Olivier Le Gac
86
Marc Sarreau
87
Ramon Sinkeldam
Mitchelton - Scott
91
Matteo Trentin
92
Jack Bauer
93
Edoardo Affini
DNF
94
Christopher Juul Jensen
95
Callum Scotson
DNF
96
Michael Hepburn
DNF
97
Luka Mezgec
DNF
Movistar Team
101
Jurgen Roelandts
102
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF
103
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
104
Hector Carretero
DNF
105
Jaime Castrillo
DNF
106
Nelson Oliveira
107
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Dimension Data
111
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
112
Michael Valgren Andersen
DNF
113
Lars Ytting Bak
DNF
114
Bernhard Eisel
DNF
115
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
DNF
116
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF
117
Julien Vermote
DNF
Team Jumbo - Visma
121
Wout Van Aert
122
Maarten Wynants
123
Amund Groendahl Jansen
124
Pascal Eenkhoorn
125
Mike Teunissen
126
Taco van der Hoorn
DNF
127
Danny van Poppel
Team Katusha Alpecin
131
Jens Debusschere
132
Harry Tanfield
DNF
133
Marco Haller
134
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
135
Reto Hollenstein
DNF
136
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNF
137
Willem Jakobus Smit
DNF
Team Sky
141
Gianni Moscon
142
Leonardo Basso
DNF
143
Filippo Ganna
DNF
144
Kristoffer Halvorsen
145
Christopher Lawless
DNF
146
Luke Rowe
147
Ian Stannard
Team Sunweb
151
Casper Pedersen
DNF
152
Cees Bol
153
Roy Curvers
DNF
154
Florian Stork
DNF
155
Søren Kragh Andersen
156
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
DNF
157
Max Walscheid
Trek - Segafredo
161
John Degenkolb
162
Koen de Kort
DNF
163
Ryan Mullen
164
Mads Pedersen
165
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
166
Jasper Stuyven
167
Edward Theuns
UAE Team Emirates
171
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
172
Sven Erik Bystrøm
DNF
173
Simone Consonni
DNF
174
Alexander Kristoff
175
Vegard Stake Laengen
176
Marco Marcato
177
Oliviero Troia
DNF
Corendon - Circus
181
Mathieu van der Poel
182
Dries De Bondt
183
Stijn Devolder
DNF
184
Lasse Norman Hansen
DNF
185
Roy Jans
186
Jimmy Janssens
DNF
187
Gianni Vermeersch
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
191
Frederik Backaert
DNF
193
Aimé Degendt
DNF
194
Tom Devriendt
DNF
195
Timothy Dupont
196
Andrea Pasqualon
DNF
197
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
DNF
198
Loic Vliegen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
201
Amaury Capiot
DNF
202
Milan Menten
DNF
203
Edward Planckaert
204
Dries Van Gestel
205
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
206
Kenneth Van Rooy
DNF
207
Jordi Warlop
DNF
Wallonie Bruxelles
211
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
212
Justin Jules
DNF
213
Lionel Taminiaux
DNF
214
Tom Wirtgen
DNF
215
Baptiste Planckaert
216
Franklin Six
217
Lukas Spengler
DNF
Cofidis
221
Christophe Laporte
222
Filippo Fortin
DNF
223
Cyril Lemoine
224
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF
225
Bert Van Lerberghe
226
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
227
Zico Waeytens
DNF
Total Direct Energie
231
Niki Terpstra
232
Niccolo Bonifazio
233
Mathieu Burgaudeau
DNF
234
Pim Ligthart
DNF
235
Adrien Petit
236
Simon Sellier
DNF
237
Anthony Turgis
Roompot - Charles
241
Lars Boom
242
Jesper Asselman
DNF
243
Senne Leysen
DNF
244
Stijn Steels
DNF
245
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
DNF
246
Boy van Poppel
247
Jan-Willem van Schip
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares