En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gent-Wevelgem
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
1
Tom Boonen
2
Francesco Chicchi
3
Dries Devenyns
4
Matteo Trentin
5
Nikolas Maes
6
Gert Steegmans
7
Gerald Ciolek
8
Stijn Vandenbergh
DNF
Sky Procycling
11
Mark Cavendish
12
Bernhard Eisel
13
Christian Knees
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
15
Mathew Hayman
16
Jeremy Hunt
17
Ian Stannard
18
Christopher Sutton
Lotto - Belisol Team
21
André Greipel
22
Frederik Willems
23
Gert Dockx
DNF
24
Gregory Henderson
25
Vicente Reynes Mimo
26
Marcel Sieberg
27
Tosh Van der Sande
28
Jonas Vangenechten
Ag2r - La Mondiale
31
Manuel Belletti
32
Jimmy Casper
33
Martin Elmiger
34
Kristof Goddaert
35
Sébastien Hinault
36
Romain Lemarchand
DNF
37
Lloyd Mondory
38
Boris Shpilevskiy
DNF
Astana Pro Team
41
Assan Bazayev
42
Borut Bozic
43
Dmitriy Gruzdev
44
Jacopo Guarnieri
45
Maxim Iglinsky
46
Dmitriy Fofonov
47
Dmitriy Muravyev
DNF
48
Valentin Iglinskiy
BMC Racing Team
51
Philippe Gilbert
52
Alessandro Ballan
53
Adam Blythe
54
Marcus Burghardt
55
George Hincapie
56
Taylor Phinney
57
Greg Van Avermaet
58
Thor Hushovd
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Pierre Cazaux
62
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
DNF
63
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
64
Ion Izagirre Insausti
65
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
66
Ruben Perez Moreno
67
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
DNF
68
Pablo Urtasun Perez
FDJ - BigMat
71
Steve Chainel
72
Arnaud Démare
73
Anthony Geslin
74
Matthieu Ladagnous
DNF
75
David Boucher
76
Yauheni Hutarovich
77
Dominique Rollin
DNF
78
Geoffrey Soupe
Orica-GreenEDGE
81
Baden Cooke
82
Jens Keukeleire
83
Aidis Kruopis
84
Matthew Harley Goss
85
Sebastian Langeveld
86
Matthew Wilson
DNF
87
Stuart O'Grady
88
Tomas Vaitkus
DNF
Katusha Team
91
Xavier Florencio Cabre
92
Oscar Freire Gomez
93
Denis Galimzyanov
DNF
94
Vladimir Isaychev
95
Maxime Vantomme
96
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
97
Luca Paolini
98
Alexander Porsev
DNF
Lampre - ISD
101
Grega Bole
DNF
102
Vitaliy Buts
DNF
103
Davide Cimolai
104
Massimo Graziato
105
Danilo Hondo
106
Yuriy Krivtsov
107
Dmytro Krivtsov
108
Davide Viganò
Liquigas - Cannondale
111
Peter Sagan
112
Mauro Da Dalto
113
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
114
Edward King
115
Kristijan Koren
116
Alan Marangoni
117
Daniel Oss
118
Maciej Bodnar
Movistar Team
121
Enrique Sanz
DNF
122
Imanol Erviti
123
Jesus Herrada Lopez
124
Ignatas Konovalovas
DNF
125
Pablo Lastras Garcia
126
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
127
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
128
Giovanni Visconti
Rabobank
131
Lars Boom
132
Matti Breschel
133
Mark Renshaw
134
Tom Leezer
135
Paul Martens
136
Michael Matthews
137
Bram Tankink
138
Maarten Tjallingii
Garmin - Sharp
141
Tyler Farrar
142
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
DNF
143
Andreas Klier
144
Martijn Maaskant
145
David Millar
146
Jack Bauer
147
Robert Hunter
148
Johan Vansummeren
RadioShack - Nissan
151
Fabian Cancellara
152
Daniele Bennati
153
Tony Gallopin
154
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNF
155
Yaroslav Popovych
156
Robert Wagner
DNF
157
Grégory Rast
158
Hayden Roulston
DNF
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
161
Jonathan Cantwell
162
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
163
Karsten Kroon
164
Anders Lund
165
Jaroslaw Marycz
166
Michael Morkov
167
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
168
Matteo Tosatto
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
171
Kris Boeckmans
172
Gustav Erik Larsson
173
Marcello Pavarin
174
Pim Ligthart
175
Bert-Jan Lindeman
176
Marco Marcato
177
Mirko Selvaggi
178
Lieuwe Westra
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
181
Laurens De Vreese
182
Tom Van Asbroeck
183
Eliot Lietaer
184
Stijn Neirynck
185
Michael Van Staeyen
186
Sven Vandousselaere
187
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
188
Jelle Wallays
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
191
Jonathan Breyne
DNF
192
Kevin Claeys
193
Davy Commeyne
DNF
194
Egidijus Juodvalkis
DNF
195
Baptiste Planckaert
196
Gilles Devillers
197
Bobbie Traksel
198
Reinier Honig
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
201
Steven Caethoven
202
Wim De Vocht
DNF
203
Sjef De Wilde
DNF
204
Kevyn Ista
205
Arnoud van Groen
DNF
206
Stefan van Dijk
207
Kevin Van Melsen
208
Evert Verbist
Cofidis
211
Edwig Cammaerts
DNF
212
Leonardo Fabio Duque
213
Julien Fouchard
214
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
215
Jan Ghyselinck
216
Adrien Petit
217
Aleksejs Saramotins
218
Nico Sijmens
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
221
Luca Ascani
222
Thomas Bertolini
223
Pierpaolo De Negri
224
Elia Favilli
225
Oscar Gatto
226
Kevin Hulsmans
227
Luca Mazzanti
228
Filippo Pozzato
Argos-Shimano
231
Roy Curvers
DNF
232
Koen de Kort
233
John Degenkolb
234
Marcel Kittel
DNF
235
Dominic Klemme
236
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
237
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF
238
Ronan van Zandbeek
DNF
Team Europcar
241
Yukiya Arashiro
242
Sébastien Chavanel
243
Rafaa Chtioui
244
Mathieu Claude
DNF
245
Damien Gaudin
246
Yohann Gène
247
Saïd Haddou
248
Thomas Voeckler
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares