En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Itzulia Basque Country
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
10/04
Sarriguren
Estibaliz
191.4 km
Resultats
Classement
Points
Montagne
Jeunes
1
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
4u47'57"
2
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
4
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
6
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
10
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
11
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
12
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
13
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
17
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
18
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
22
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
24
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
25
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
30
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
32
Enrique Sanz
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
33
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
34
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
37
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
38
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
39
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
40
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
41
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
42
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 9"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
44
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
45
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
46
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
47
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
op 14"
48
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
49
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Sky
op 16"
50
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
op 19"
53
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
54
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
op 25"
57
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
61
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
64
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
65
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
67
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
68
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
69
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
70
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
z.t
71
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
z.t
72
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
op 45"
73
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 48"
74
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 51"
75
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 56"
76
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
77
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'00"
78
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
79
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
80
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
81
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
82
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
83
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 1'02"
84
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'06"
85
Hugh Carthy
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
86
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'33"
88
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
89
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 1'43"
90
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
91
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 2'08"
92
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
93
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
z.t
94
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
95
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'16"
96
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 2'19"
97
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'39"
99
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
100
Meiyin Wang
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
101
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
102
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
103
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
104
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
105
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'54"
107
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Stephen Williams
Bahrein - Merida
op 3'07"
110
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'24"
111
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 3'46"
113
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3'52"
115
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'25"
116
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'26"
117
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
118
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
119
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
123
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
124
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
125
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 5'46"
128
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
129
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
131
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
132
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
133
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
134
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
135
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
136
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
137
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
138
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC Team
z.t
139
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
z.t
140
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
141
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'54"
144
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'32"
145
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
z.t
146
Nicolas Sessler
Burgos - BH
op 8'38"
147
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'28"
148
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Kenny Elissonde
Team Sky
z.t
150
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
151
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'09"
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
DNF
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
DNF
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
DNF
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1935
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares