En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Quick Step Floors
1
Philippe Gilbert
2
Yves Lampaert
3
Iljo Keisse
4
Zdenek Stybar
5
Florian Sénéchal
6
Tim Declercq
DNF
7
Niki Terpstra
Bora - HansGrohe
11
Peter Sagan
12
Marcus Burghardt
13
Daniel Oss
14
Maciej Bodnar
DNF
15
Juraj Sagan
16
Christoph Pfingsten
17
Andreas Schillinger
DNF
Ag2r - La Mondiale
21
Oliver Naesen
22
Stijn Vandenbergh
23
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF
24
Rudy Barbier
DNF
25
Nico Denz
26
Julien Duval
27
Tony Gallopin
DNF
BMC Racing Team
31
Greg Van Avermaet
32
Alberto Bettiol
DNF
33
Jean-Pierre Drucker
34
Stefan Küng
35
Jurgen Roelandts
36
Michael Schär
DNF
37
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
DNF
Lotto - Soudal
41
Tiesj Benoot
42
Frederik Frison
DNF
43
Lars Ytting Bak
44
Jens Debusschere
45
Jasper De Buyst
46
Marcel Sieberg
47
Jelle Wallays
Team EF Education First - Drapac
51
Sep Vanmarcke
52
Matti Breschel
53
Sebastian Langeveld
54
Sacha Modolo
55
Taylor Phinney
56
Tom Scully
57
Mitchell Docker
DNF
Team Sunweb
61
Edward Theuns
DNF
62
Søren Kragh Andersen
63
Nikias Arndt
DNF
64
Roy Curvers
DNF
65
Lennard Hofstede
66
Tom Stamsnijder
DNF
67
Mike Teunissen
Astana Pro Team
71
Laurens De Vreese
72
Oscar Gatto
73
Hugo Houle
74
Truls Engen Korsaeth
DNF
75
Alexey Lutsenko
DNF
76
Magnus Cort Nielsen
77
Michael Valgren Andersen
Bahrein - Merida
81
Vincenzo Nibali
82
Borut Bozic
DNF
83
Sonny Colbrelli
84
Ivan Garcia Cortina
85
Heinrich Haussler
86
Kristijan Koren
87
Luka Pibernik
Groupama - FDJ
91
Arnaud Démare
92
Davide Cimolai
93
Antoine Duchesne
DNF
94
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF
95
Ignatas Konovalovas
96
Olivier Le Gac
97
Ramon Sinkeldam
Mitchelton - Scott
101
Mathew Hayman
102
Jack Bauer
DNF
103
Luke Durbridge
104
Alexander Edmondson
105
Michael Hepburn
DNF
106
Luka Mezgec
107
Matteo Trentin
Movistar Team
111
Jorge Arcas Pena
DNF
112
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
113
Hector Carretero
DNF
114
Imanol Erviti
115
Nuno Bico Matos
DNF
116
Nelson Oliveira
117
Jasha Sütterlin
DNF
Team Dimension Data
121
Julien Vermote
122
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
123
Nick Dougall
124
Johann van Zyl
DNF
125
Ryan Gibbons
DNF
125
Jay Robert Thomson
DNF
127
Jacobus Venter
Team Katusha Alpecin
131
Tony Martin
132
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
133
José Gonçalves
DNF
134
Marco Haller
DNF
135
Baptiste Planckaert
136
Nils Politt
137
Rick Zabel
DNF
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
141
Amund Groendahl Jansen
142
Pascal Eenkhoorn
DNF
143
Timo Roosen
144
Bram Tankink
DNF
145
Jos van Emden
146
Robert Wagner
DNF
147
Maarten Wynants
Team Sky
151
Michal Kwiatkowski
152
Michal Golas
153
Christian Knees
DNF
154
Gianni Moscon
155
Luke Rowe
DSQ
156
Ian Stannard
DNF
157
Dylan van Baarle
Trek - Segafredo
161
Jasper Stuyven
162
John Degenkolb
163
Koen de Kort
164
Ryan Mullen
165
Mads Pedersen
166
Grégory Rast
167
Kiel Reijnen
DNF
UAE Team Emirates
171
Alexander Kristoff
172
Sven Erik Bystrøm
173
Simone Consonni
DNF
174
Filippo Ganna
DNF
175
Marco Marcato
176
Ben Swift
DNF
177
Oliviero Troia
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
182
Piet Allegaert
183
Amaury Capiot
184
Aimé Degendt
DNF
185
Benjamin Declercq
186
Edward Planckaert
DNF
187
Jonas Rickaert
DNF
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
191
Wout Van Aert
192
Sean De Bie
193
Stijn Steels
194
Zico Waeytens
DNF
195
Stijn Devolder
DNF
196
Huub Duyn
197
Michael Goolaerts
DNF
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201
Frederik Backaert
202
Tom Devriendt
203
Yoann Offredo
DNF
204
Andrea Pasqualon
DNF
205
Dion Smith
206
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
DNF
207
Mark McNally
DNF
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
211
Kenny Dehaes
DNF
212
Justin Jules
213
Julien Mortier
DNF
214
Alex Kirsch
215
Dimitri Peyskens
216
Lukas Spengler
217
Maxime Vantomme
DNF
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
221
Pieter Weening
DNF
222
Floris Gerts
DNF
223
Pim Ligthart
224
Coen Vermeltfoort
DNF
225
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
DNF
226
Brian van Goethem
DNF
227
Jan-Willem van Schip
Vital Concept Cycling Club
231
Bryan Coquard
DNF
232
Kris Boeckmans
233
Johan Le Bon
DNF
234
Jeremy Lecroq
DNF
235
Julien Morice
DNF
236
Patrick Müller
237
Jonas Vangenechten
DNF
Cofidis
241
Christophe Laporte
DNF
242
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF
243
Jimmy Turgis
244
Cyril Lemoine
245
Michael Van Staeyen
DNF
246
Bert Van Lerberghe
247
Kenneth Vanbilsen
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares