En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
1
Tom Boonen
DNF
2
Sylvain Chavanel
3
Iljo Keisse
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
5
Gert Steegmans
DNF
6
Zdenek Stybar
7
Niki Terpstra
8
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Davide Appollonio
DNF
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
DNF
13
Manuel Belletti
DNF
14
Steve Chainel
15
Hugo Houle
16
Valentin Iglinskiy
DNF
17
Sébastien Minard
Astana Pro Team
21
Assan Bazayev
DNF
22
Borut Bozic
23
Simone Ponzi
24
Dmitriy Gruzdev
DNF
25
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNS
26
Maxim Iglinsky
27
Dmitriy Muravyev
28
Ruslan Tleubayev
DNF
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
31
Lars Boom
32
Rick Flens
DNF
33
Jetse Bol
DNF
34
Maarten Tjallingii
35
Jos van Emden
36
Sep Vanmarcke
37
Robert Wagner
38
Maarten Wynants
BMC Racing Team
41
Adam Blythe
DNF
42
Marcus Burghardt
43
Thor Hushovd
DNF
44
Daniel Oss
45
Klaas Lodewyck
46
Manuel Quinziato
47
Michael Schär
48
Greg Van Avermaet
Cannondale
51
Peter Sagan
52
Mauro Da Dalto
DNF
53
Edward King
54
Kristijan Koren
55
Alan Marangoni
DNF
56
Fabio Sabatini
57
Maciej Bodnar
58
Elia Viviani
DNF
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
DNF
62
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
DNF
63
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
64
Steffen Radochla
DNF
65
Adrian Saez de Arregi Egurrola
DNF
66
André Schulze
DNF
67
Alexander Serebryakov
DNF
68
Ioannis Tamouridis
DNF
FDJ.fr
71
William Bonnet
DNS
72
David Boucher
DNF
73
Mickael Delage
DNF
74
Arnaud Démare
75
Murilo Antonio Fischer
76
Johan Le Bon
DNF
77
Matthieu Ladagnous
78
Yoann Offredo
Garmin - Sharp
81
Jack Bauer
82
Tyler Farrar
83
Andreas Klier
84
Martijn Maaskant
85
Raymond Kreder
86
Jacob Rathe
DNF
87
Sébastien Rosseler
DNF
88
Johan Vansummeren
Katusha
91
Xavier Florencio Cabre
92
Vladimir Gusev
93
Vladimir Isaychev
94
Alexander Kristoff
95
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
DNF
96
Luca Paolini
97
Aleksey Tsatevich
DNF
98
Marco Haller
DNF
Lampre - Merida
101
Mattia Cattaneo
102
Davide Cimolai
DNF
103
Elia Favilli
DNF
104
Andrea Palini
DNF
105
Alessandro Petacchi
DNF
106
Massimo Graziato
DNF
107
Filippo Pozzato
108
Davide Viganò
DNF
Lotto - Belisol Team
111
Jurgen Roelandts
112
Vicente Reynes Mimo
113
Frederik Willems
114
Jens Debusschere
115
André Greipel
116
Tosh Van der Sande
DNF
117
Lars Ytting Bak
118
Marcel Sieberg
DNF
Movistar Team
121
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
122
Alex Dowsett
DNF
123
Imanol Erviti
124
Jesus Herrada Lopez
DNF
125
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
DNF
126
Eloy Teruel Rovira
DNF
127
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
128
Giovanni Visconti
DNF
Orica-GreenEDGE
131
Baden Cooke
132
Mitchell Docker
133
Matthew Harley Goss
DNF
134
Jens Keukeleire
135
Sebastian Langeveld
136
Jens Mouris
DNF
137
Stuart O'Grady
DNF
138
Fumiyuki Beppu
Radioshack - Leopard
141
Fabian Cancellara
142
Stijn Devolder
143
Tony Gallopin
DNF
144
Danilo Hondo
145
Markel Irizar Aranburu
146
Hayden Roulston
DNF
147
Yaroslav Popovych
DNF
148
Grégory Rast
Sky Procycling
151
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
152
Bernhard Eisel
DNF
153
Salvatore Puccio
DNF
154
Gabriel Rasch
DNF
155
Luke Rowe
156
Ian Stannard
157
Mathew Hayman
DNF
158
Geraint Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
161
Nikias Arndt
162
Roy Curvers
163
Bert De Backer
DNF
164
John Degenkolb
165
Koen de Kort
166
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
167
Ramon Sinkeldam
168
William Clarke
DNF
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
171
Daniele Bennati
DNF
172
Matti Breschel
173
Christopher Juul Jensen
DNF
174
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
DNF
175
Jonathan Cantwell
DNF
176
Anders Lund
177
Michael Morkov
DNF
178
Matteo Tosatto
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
181
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
182
Grega Bole
183
Kris Boeckmans
184
Björn Leukemans
185
Bert-Jan Lindeman
186
Mirko Selvaggi
187
Boy van Poppel
188
Wesley Kreder
DNF
Accent Jobs - Wanty
191
Tim De Troyer
DNF
192
Jérôme Gilbert
DNF
193
Jean-Pierre Drucker
DNF
194
Roy Jans
DNF
195
Staf Scheirlinckx
DNF
196
Stefan van Dijk
DNF
197
James Vanlandschoot
198
Benjamin Verraes
Crelan - Euphony
201
Christophe Premont
DNF
202
Koen Barbé
DNF
203
Jonathan Breyne
DNF
204
Kevin Claeys
DNF
205
Kurt Hovelijnck
206
Egidijus Juodvalkis
207
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF
208
Maxime Vantomme
IAM Cycling
211
Marco Bandiera
212
Martin Elmiger
213
Kristof Goddaert
214
Heinrich Haussler
215
Sébastien Hinault
216
Dominic Klemme
217
Gustav Erik Larsson
218
Aleksejs Saramotins
DNF
Team Europcar
221
Bjorn Thurau
222
Jerome Cousin
DNF
223
Damien Gaudin
DNF
224
Yohann Gène
DNF
225
Vincent Jérôme
226
David Veilleux
227
Sébastien Turgot
228
Thomas Voeckler
Team Netapp - Endura
231
Zakkari Dempster
DNF
232
Russell Downing
233
Markus Eichler
234
Blaz Jarc
DNF
235
Andreas Schillinger
236
Daniel Schorn
DNF
237
Paul Voss
238
Alexander Wetterhall
DNF
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
241
Laurens De Vreese
242
Pieter Jacobs
243
Eliot Lietaer
DNF
244
Jarl Salomein
245
Tom Van Asbroeck
246
Gijs Van Hoecke
247
Sven Vandousselaere
DNF
248
Preben Van Hecke
DNF
Vini Fantini
251
Stefano Borchi
DNF
252
Francesco Chicchi
DNF
253
Pierpaolo De Negri
DNF
254
Francesco Failli
DNF
255
Mauro Finetto
DNF
256
Oscar Gatto
257
Kevin Hulsmans
258
Mattia Pozzo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares