En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Yorkshire
Resultats
1
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
6u27'28"
2
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
3
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2"
4
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 17"
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43"
6
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 45"
7
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'10"
8
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
9
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
12
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
15
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1'14"
17
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'22"
20
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
21
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'46"
22
Michael Albasini
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'48"
23
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'50"
24
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 1'57"
25
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 2'20"
27
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
28
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'26"
29
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'59"
30
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
31
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 6'38"
32
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 7'48"
33
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'07"
34
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
36
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
39
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
40
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 10'27"
41
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 10'52"
43
Mathieu van der Poel
Corendon - Circus
z.t
44
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 14'48"
45
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
z.t
46
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'25"
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
DNF
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Antonio Barac
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Jan Barta
Elkov - Author
DNF
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
DNF
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
DNF
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
DNF
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Davide Cimolai
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Drikus Coetzee
DNF
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Mekseb Debesay
Bike Aid
DNF
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Marton Dina
Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
DNF
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Eddie Dunbar
Team INEOS
DNF
Conor Dunne
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Alexander Evtushenko
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Stylianos Farantakis
DNF
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
DNF
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
DNF
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber93
DNF
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
DNF
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
DNF
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Stepan Kuriyanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Emils Liepins
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
DNF
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team INEOS
DNF
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
DNF
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
DNF
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
DNF
David Per
Adria Mobil
DNF
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
DNF
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
DNF
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
DNF
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Michael Schär
CCC Team
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
DNF
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
DNF
Frantisek Sisr
Elkov - Author
DNF
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
DNF
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
DNF
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
DNF
Rory Townsend
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Polychronis Tzortzakis
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNF
Giovanni Visconti
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
DNF
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
DNF
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Danilo Wyss
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
DNF
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
DNS
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Resultats
Palmares