En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Championship Limburg
Resultats
1
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
6u10'41"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 4"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5"
4
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
5
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
6
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
8
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
11
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
13
Oscar Gatto
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
14
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
15
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
17
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
18
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Endura Racing
z.t
20
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
21
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
22
Stefan Denifl
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
24
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
28
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Caja Rural
op 17"
31
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
33
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
34
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
36
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 53"
37
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
38
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
39
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha Team
z.t
40
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
op 1'01"
41
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 1'37"
42
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
43
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'54"
44
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
op 2'21"
45
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Polkowice
z.t
47
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Acqua & Sapone
z.t
48
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
49
Rafael Andriato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
50
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
z.t
52
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
53
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
54
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
55
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
56
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
57
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
59
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
60
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
61
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
62
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
63
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
64
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
65
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
66
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
67
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
72
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
73
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
74
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'34"
75
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
op 2'46"
76
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'53"
79
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
80
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
81
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
82
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
85
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
86
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
87
Oleksandr Polivoda
op 3'11"
88
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
op 5'46"
89
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
90
Gianni Meersman
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'10"
91
Matej Jurco
Whirlpool - Author
op 8'55"
92
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
z.t
93
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
94
Siarhei Papok
z.t
95
Stefan Koychev Histrov
z.t
96
Evaldas Siskevicius
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
97
Carlos José Ochoa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
98
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Peter Kusztor
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
z.t
100
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - ISD
z.t
102
Jacek Morajko
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
105
Ronan Mc Laughlin
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
106
Matthias Brandle
Team Netapp
z.t
107
Milan Kadlec (1)
ASC Dukla Praha
z.t
108
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
109
Georgi Petrov Georgiev
z.t
110
Francois Parisien
Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
111
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
112
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Procycling
z.t
113
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp
z.t
114
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Jure Kocjan
Team Type 1
z.t
116
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
117
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
z.t
118
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
119
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
120
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 9'44"
121
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 10'23"
122
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
DNF
Elchin Asadov
Team Specialized Concept Store
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
DNF
Matthew Busche
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Vitaliy Buts
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
DNF
Hichem Chaabane
Velo Club Sovac Algerie
DNF
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Julian Dean
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Argos-Shimano
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Lucas Euser
Spidertech Powered By C10
DNF
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural
DNF
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
DNF
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Martin Grashev
DNF
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
DNF
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Nebojsa Jovanovic
DNF
Loh Sea Keong
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Maros Kovac
Dukla Trencin Trek
DNF
Stanislav Kozubek
Whirlpool - Author
DNF
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
DNF
Marko Kump
Adria Mobil
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
DNF
Luka Mezgec
Sava
DNF
Vladimir Miholjevic
Acqua & Sapone
DNF
Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jorge Martín Montenegro
DNF
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
DNF
Mauricio Muller
DNF
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Bruno Pires
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
DNF
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
DNF
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
DNF
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
DNF
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
DNF
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
DNF
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
DNF
Ying Hon Yeung
DNF
Oliver Zaugg
RadioShack - Nissan
DNF
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Info
Parcours
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares