En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
13/02
Sealine Beach Resort
Doha Corniche
113 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Niki Terpstra
Etixx - Quick Step
17u36'48"
2
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6"
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 9"
4
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 12"
5
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 19"
6
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 31"
7
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 33"
8
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
op 39"
9
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 41"
11
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 54"
12
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
op 55"
13
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
op 59"
14
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
op 1'04"
15
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
op 1'11"
16
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1'19"
17
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'21"
18
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'24"
19
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'27"
20
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 1'39"
21
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'40"
22
Adam Blythe
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'44"
23
Mickael Delage
FDJ
op 1'49"
24
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha
z.t
25
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 1'54"
26
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'30"
27
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2'37"
28
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'17"
29
Luca Paolini
Katusha
op 3'18"
30
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3'21"
31
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
op 3'52"
32
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4'03"
33
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'05"
34
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4'21"
35
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'41"
36
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 5'04"
37
Dominique Rollin
Cofidis
op 5'14"
38
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 5'16"
39
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
op 5'19"
40
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
op 5'36"
41
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'58"
42
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 6'02"
43
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'21"
44
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
op 6'28"
45
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
op 6'54"
46
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 6'57"
47
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 7'03"
48
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 7'14"
49
Jonas Ahlstrand
Cofidis
op 7'54"
50
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
op 8'09"
51
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 8'12"
52
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 8'31"
53
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
op 8'33"
54
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 8'41"
55
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 8'51"
56
Daniel Schorn
Bora - Argon 18
op 9'22"
57
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
op 9'58"
58
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 9'59"
59
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
op 10'05"
60
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 10'06"
61
William Bonnet
FDJ
op 10'26"
62
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 10'49"
63
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
op 11'10"
64
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 11'11"
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 11'20"
66
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
op 11'43"
67
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'58"
68
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 12'02"
69
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
70
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 12'03"
71
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 12'24"
72
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
op 12'34"
73
Christopher Sutton
Team Sky
op 12'42"
74
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
op 12'54"
75
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 13'19"
77
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Bradley Wiggins
Team Sky
op 13'20"
79
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
op 13'23"
80
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
op 13'27"
81
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
op 13'31"
82
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 13'51"
83
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
op 13'56"
84
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 13'57"
85
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
op 14'00"
86
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 14'06"
87
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
op 14'13"
88
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 14'46"
89
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
op 15'01"
90
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
op 15'05"
91
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 15'34"
92
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 15'35"
93
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 15'39"
94
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'47"
95
Mario Jorge Costa da Faria
Lampre - Merida
op 15'58"
96
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 16'13"
97
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 16'36"
98
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 16'44"
99
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
op 16'56"
100
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 17'04"
101
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 17'10"
102
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 17'28"
103
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 17'40"
104
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 18'24"
105
Christian Knees
Team Sky
op 19'07"
106
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
op 19'16"
107
Danny Pate
Team Sky
op 19'25"
108
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 19'47"
109
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20'52"
110
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 21'47"
111
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 22'13"
112
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
op 22'17"
113
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 23'24"
114
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 23'31"
115
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 24'26"
116
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 25'24"
117
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 25'33"
118
Steve Chainel
Cofidis
op 27'21"
119
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 27'45"
120
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'27"
121
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 28'42"
122
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 29'41"
123
Alessandro De Marchi
BMC Racing Team
op 30'20"
124
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
op 31'35"
125
Jesper Hansen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 31'38"
126
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
op 33'12"
127
David Boucher
FDJ
op 33'34"
128
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
op 34'08"
129
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
op 35'38"
130
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 37'24"
131
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani CSF
op 38'00"
132
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 42'20"
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
DNS
Theo Bos
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DSQ
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares