En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
05/02
Al Wakra
Mesaieed
143 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
3u05'14"
2
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
5
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
6
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Roger Kluge
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
8
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
9
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
10
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
13
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Blaz Jarc
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
15
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Russell Downing
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
17
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
19
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
20
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
21
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
23
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
24
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
26
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
28
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
29
Bobbie Traksel
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
32
Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
33
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
34
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
36
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
38
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
39
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
42
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Matthew Brammeier
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
44
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
45
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
46
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
47
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
z.t
48
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
49
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
50
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
51
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
52
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
56
Tom Veelers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
57
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
58
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
59
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
60
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
62
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
64
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
65
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
66
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
67
Dominique Rollin
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
69
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
70
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
71
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
72
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
76
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
77
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
78
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
79
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
80
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
81
Stijn Devolder
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
82
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
83
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
88
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
89
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
91
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
92
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
93
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Valentin Iglinskiy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
z.t
96
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
100
Nikias Arndt
Team Argos - Shimano
op 16"
101
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
op 24"
102
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Argos - Shimano
op 25"
103
Luka Mezgec
Team Argos - Shimano
op 27"
104
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
105
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 30"
106
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
107
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
109
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 33"
110
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
111
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
112
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Nelson Oliveira
Radioshack - Leopard
op 37"
114
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 42"
115
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 53"
116
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
117
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
119
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Junya Sano
Vini Fantini
op 1'05"
121
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 1'07"
122
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
op 1'12"
123
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
124
Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
z.t
125
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
127
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
128
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
129
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'21"
130
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
132
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
133
Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
134
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
op 1'35"
135
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
136
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'42"
137
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 2'17"
138
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
139
Evan Huffman
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares