En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
07/02
Dukhan
Al Gharafa Stadium
146.5 km
Resultats
Classement
1
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
3u23'48"
2
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
z.t
6
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
7
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
8
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
9
Robert Wagner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
10
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
11
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Matthias Friedemann
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
16
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
17
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3"
18
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
19
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
20
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
23
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
24
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
25
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
26
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
27
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
28
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 10"
29
Alexandre Lemair
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
30
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
31
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
33
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
op 16"
34
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
op 19"
35
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 32"
36
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
37
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
op 34"
38
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 39"
39
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
op 1'21"
40
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'29"
41
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
42
Robbie McEwen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
43
Mickael Delage
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
44
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha Team
z.t
45
Kevin Hulsmans
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
46
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
48
Jonas Vangenechten
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
50
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
51
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
52
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
53
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
54
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
55
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
56
Yoann Offredo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
57
Gabriel Rasch
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
58
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
60
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
61
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
62
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
63
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
64
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
65
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
66
Alan Marangoni
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
67
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
68
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
69
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
70
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
71
Luca Ascani
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
72
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Davide Appollonio
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
75
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
z.t
77
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
78
Giacomo Nizzolo
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
79
Thomas Bertolini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
80
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
z.t
83
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
85
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
86
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
87
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
88
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
89
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
90
Markel Irizar Aranburu
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
91
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
92
Tom Leezer
Rabobank
z.t
93
Michael Barry
Sky Procycling
z.t
94
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
96
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Gorik Gardeyn
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Matthew Brammeier
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
99
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Joost Posthuma
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
102
Jeremy Hunt
Sky Procycling
z.t
103
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
104
Dominic Klemme
Argos-Shimano
z.t
105
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
106
Roger Kluge
Argos-Shimano
z.t
107
Jacob Rathe
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
108
Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
op 10'57"
109
Chin-Lung Huang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
110
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
z.t
111
Blaise Sonnery
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
112
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
z.t
113
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
114
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
115
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
117
Klaas Sys
Bridgestone Anchor
op 12'15"
118
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
119
Hayato Yoshida
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
120
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
121
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Sergey Kudentsov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
124
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Liste de Départ
Resultats
Palmares