En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Cette Semaine
Route
Cyclo Cross
Mountainbike
Equipes
Liste des Transferts
WVcycling
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Team
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Team
UCI Womens Team
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
UCI Ranking
Coupe du Monde
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendrier
Classement des Victoires
Redaction
Contacter
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Qatar
Information des étapes
Étape 1
Étape 2
Étape 3
Étape 4
Étape 5
Étape 6
06/02
Sealine Beach Resort
Doha
121 km
Resultats
Classement Final
Points
1
Mark Cavendish
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
2u26'18"
2
Robert Förster
Team Milram
z.t
3
Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
4
Hans Dekkers
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
5
Francesco Chicchi
Liquigas
z.t
6
Danilo Napolitano
Team Katusha
z.t
7
Angelo Furlan
Lampre - NGC
z.t
8
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
z.t
9
Roy Sentjens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
10
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
z.t
11
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
12
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Markus Zberg
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Thomas Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
15
Stéphane Poulhiès
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
16
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
17
Miyataka Shimizu
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
18
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
19
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
20
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Andreas Klier
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
22
Rafaa Chtioui
Doha Team
z.t
23
Abdelbaset Hannachi
Doha Team
z.t
24
Yasuharu Nakajima
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
25
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Jackson Stewart
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Denis Galimzyanov
Team Katusha
z.t
30
Joonyong Seo
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
31
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
z.t
32
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
33
Wouter Weylandt
Quick Step
z.t
34
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
35
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
36
Farid Belhani
Doha Team
z.t
37
Cédric Pineau
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
38
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
39
Stuart Shaw
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
40
Gatis Smukulis
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Marc de Maar
Rabobank
z.t
42
Daniel Braunsteins
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
43
Wilfried Cretskens
Silence - Lotto
z.t
44
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
45
Guennadi Mikhailov
Team Katusha
z.t
46
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
47
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
48
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
49
Massimiliano Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
50
Mauro Da Dalto
Lampre - NGC
z.t
51
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
53
Michael Friedman
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
54
Peter Wrolich
Team Milram
z.t
55
Joseph Lewis
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
56
Dominik Roels
Team Milram
z.t
57
Artur Gajek
Team Milram
z.t
58
Mickaël Damiens
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
59
Gregory Henderson
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
60
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
61
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
62
Taylor Tolleson
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
z.t
64
Michael Barry
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
65
Robbie Williams
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
66
Bert Grabsch
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
67
Guillaume Pont
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
68
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
69
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
z.t
70
Marco Velo
Quick Step
z.t
71
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
72
Marcel Sieberg
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
73
Björn Schröder
Team Milram
z.t
74
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
75
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 11"
76
Simon Spilak
Lampre - NGC
z.t
77
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 14"
78
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas
z.t
79
Antonio Cruz
BMC Racing Team
op 17"
80
Cyril Lemoine
Skil - Shimano
op 20"
81
Aymen Ben Hassine
Doha Team
op 27"
82
Joost Posthuma
Rabobank
z.t
83
Hammad Badr Mohamed Bani
Doha Team
z.t
84
Huub Duyn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
85
Bradley Wiggins
Garmin - Slipstream
op 31"
86
Alexey Markov
Team Katusha
z.t
87
Alexander Serov
Team Katusha
z.t
88
Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
89
Daniel Oss
Liquigas
op 35"
90
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas
z.t
91
Maarten Wynants
Quick Step
op 47"
92
Kevin Hulsmans
Quick Step
z.t
93
Marco Bandiera
Lampre - NGC
z.t
94
Sebastian Lang
Silence - Lotto
op 52"
95
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
z.t
96
Daniele Righi
Lampre - NGC
z.t
97
Claudio Corioni
Liquigas
op 1'05"
98
Omar Hasanin
Doha Team
op 1'07"
99
Kazuya Okazaki
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
z.t
100
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 1'11"
101
Staf Scheirlinckx
Silence - Lotto
op 1'17"
102
Servais Knaven
Team Milram
z.t
103
Tareq Esmaeili
Doha Team
z.t
104
Rhys Pollock
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
105
Bart Dockx
Silence - Lotto
z.t
106
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Peter McDonald
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
108
Ashley Humbert
Drapac Porsche Cycling
z.t
109
Kilian Patour
Garmin - Slipstream
op 2'00"
110
Sébastien Rosseler
Quick Step
op 2'07"
111
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step
z.t
112
Ben Swift
Team Katusha
op 2'18"
113
Mikhail Ignatyev
Team Katusha
op 2'21"
114
Marcin Sapa
Lampre - NGC
op 2'32"
115
Frantisek Rabon
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 2'33"
116
Marcus Burghardt
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 2'43"
117
William Frischkorn
Garmin - Slipstream
z.t
Masaaki Kikuchi
EQA - Meitan Hompo - GDR
DNF
Moosa Said
Doha Team
DNF
Gianni Da Ros
Liquigas
DNS
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
DNS
Jurgen Roelandts
Silence - Lotto
DNS
Dean Windsor
Drapac Porsche Cycling
DNS
Steven de Jongh
Quick Step
DNS
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Étapes
Resultats
Palmares